Erie North Shore Hockey

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Dan Anzovino on Tuesday, November 22, 2016 (121 views)
The South County Predators Kingsville Peewee team, sponsored by Harrow Rotary, won the Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey Tournament over the November 18 – 20 weekend, hosted at the Atlas Tube Centre. Read More
OMHA
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarGame Schedule for the Next 5 Days
TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
ENSMHA - PeeWee AE - Chatham Regional Silverstick Qualifier
ENSMHA - Novice - TBA
ENSMHA
Atom
6:40 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [A009]
SCPGH
SCP Atom YELLOW
6:00 PM
@ SCP Harrow Blue
SCPGH
SCP Atom BLUE
6:00 PM
vs. SCP Harrow Yellow
ENSMHA
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
ENSMHA
Novice
5:15 PM
vs. Columbus capitals
Ohio fairgrounds [1]
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Harrow Arena [AM033]
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
ENSMHA
Bantam
8:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ENSMHA
Atom
8:15 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
KMHA
Midget 1 NAVY - Nolin
8:15 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 10 Grey
Kinsmen (Unico) [MGRS090]
ENSMHA
Juvenile
9:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
ENSMHA
Novice
7:15 AM
@ Columbus select
ICE Haus arena [2]
KMHA
Novice 2 BLUE - Webb
8:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Grey
KMHA
Atom 1 GREY - Woolgar
9:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Teal
KMHA
PeeWee 1 BLACK - Frias
10:00 AM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Red
KMHA
PeeWee 3 BLUE - Woodiwiss
11:00 AM
vs. KMHA - PeeWee 2 RED - Taylor
KMHA
Novice 3 GREEN - Lyman
12:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 4 Red
Essex (Shaheen) [NORS058]
ENSMHA
Midget
1:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Wheatley [M321]
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
KMHA
Atom 2 ORANGE - Woodham
2:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 1 White
Essex (Shaheen) [ATRS049]
ENSMHA
Novice AE
3:10 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres Blue
ENSMHA
Atom
4:10 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
ENSMHA
Bantam AE
4:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [BAE08]
ENSMHA
PeeWee
5:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PM009]
ENSMHA
Juvenile
6:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ENSMHA
Bantam
6:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
SCPGH
SCP PeeWee BLUE
7:00 PM
vs. Essex
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [MM095]
KMHA
Bantam 1 WHITE - Dyck
8:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Orange
KMHA
Midget 2 WHITE - Hickmott
9:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 9 Red
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
  • Tue
    Dec 06
    6:40 PM
    ENSMHA - Atom
    at Amherstburg Stars
  • Thu
    Dec 08
    6:00 PM
    SCPGH - SCP Atom YELLOW
    at SCP Harrow Blue
  • Thu
    Dec 08
    6:00 PM
    SCPGH - SCP Atom BLUE
    vs. SCP Harrow Yellow
  • Thu
    Dec 08
    7:30 PM
    ENSMHA - Bantam
    at Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
  • Fri
    Dec 09
    5:15 PM
    ENSMHA - Novice
    vs. Columbus capitals
    Ohio fairgrounds
  • Fri
    Dec 09
    7:00 PM
    ENSMHA - Minor Atom
    vs. Riverside Rangers
View AllOnline Libraries
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Tuesday, December 06, 2016 at 7:07 AM