Erie North Shore Minor Hockey
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
ENSMHA Bylaws
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Coach/Manager Resources
Risk Management
Complaint Resolution Process
OMHA Complaint Form
Policies and Procedures
Divisions
Erie North Shore Storm Travel
Erie North Shore Storm Local League
Erie North Shore Storm Travel
Erie North Shore Storm Travel
Visit Site
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10
U11
U11 C
U12
U13
U14
U16
U18
U21
×
Erie North Shore Storm Local League
Local League
IP1
IP2
IP3
U8 A Blue
U8 B Grey
U9 Blue
U9 Grey
U11 Blue
U11 Yellow
U11 White
U13 White
U13 Blue
U13 Green
U15 Blue
U15 Green
U15 Gold
U15 White
U18 White Batke
U18 Black Fox
U18 Green Kissner
U21 Gold Capstick
U13 Select
U15 Select
U18 Select
Other Teams
Erie Goalie Clinic
First Shift
First Shift Transition
U8 PRE C
U8 Pre D
U11 C
U13 D
U18 D
×
Latest
Scores
Details
ENS LL
U15 Blue
2
U15 White
5
Mon Mar 18
8:30p
Details
Watch
ENS Travel
U14
0
Talbot Trail Blazers
6
Mon Mar 18
8:20p
Details
ENS LL
U15 Green
4
U15 Gold
5
Mon Mar 18
7:15p
Details
ENS LL
Essex Ravens 5 Orange
1
U9 Blue
4
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
ENS Travel
U11 C
1
Belle River Canadiens
5
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
Watch
ENS LL
U15 Blue
2
Essex Ravens 9 Blue
2
Sun Mar 17
8:30p
Details
ENS LL
U18 Green Kissner
4
Southpoint Capitals 11 Red
5
Sun Mar 17
6:15p
Details
ENS LL
U15 Gold
1
Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
0
Sun Mar 17
5:00p
Details
ENS Travel
Amherstburg Stars
9
U9 MD
5
Sat Mar 16
2:00p
Details
ENS Travel
U9 MD
6
Riverside Rangers
3
Sat Mar 09
3:10p
Details
ENS LL
U9 Grey
1
Amherstburg Stars 2 Maroon
9
Sat Mar 09
10:30a
Details
Watch
ENS Travel
U14
1
Talbot Trail Blazers
3
Fri Mar 08
7:20p
Details
ENS Travel
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
2
U12
5
Fri Mar 08
7:00p
Details
Watch
ENS Travel
U18
1
Talbot Trail Blazers
1
Thu Mar 07
9:00p
Details
ENS Travel
U16
4
Riverside Rangers
2
Thu Mar 07
8:55p
Details
ENS Travel
LaSalle Sabres
2
U10
1
Thu Mar 07
7:00p
Details
ENS Travel
Riverside Rangers
11
U18
0
Tue Mar 05
9:20p
Details
ENS LL
U15 Blue
5
Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
2
Tue Mar 05
9:00p
Details
ENS Travel
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
4
U12
0
Tue Mar 05
8:00p
Details
ENS Travel
U10
0
Talbot Trail Blazers
3
Tue Mar 05
7:30p
Playoffs Alert:
Click to visit our playoffs page.
Latest
News
OMHA battle to the top!
Submitted
By Jacqui MacLeod on Mar 16, 2024 (77 views)
Come support our teams!
Read More
Other News
Mar 16, 2024
OMHA battle to the top!
Feb 20, 2024
U11 A Brings Home The Gold!
Jan 30, 2024
Harrow News Article
Jan 28, 2024
Photo Days Schedule and Information.
Jan 23, 2024
U18 All Star Game
Jan 19, 2024
Jersey Day
Nov 16, 2023
Attention ENS Membership
Oct 31, 2023
U15 Select Roster Released
Our Sponsors
Quick Links
OMHA
Record
345 - 193 - 110
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
19
Tue
ENS Travel • U11 C
6:00 PM
vs Belle River Canadiens
U11CO2
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Mar
19
Tue
ENS Travel • U14
7:20 PM
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U14O2
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Mar
19
Tue
ENS Travel • U16
9:00 PM
vs Belle River Canadiens
U16O1
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Mar
20
Wed
ENS Travel • U11 C
5:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
U11CO3
ATC (The Rock)
Mar
20
Wed
ENS LL • U11 Blue
6:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 8 Silver
U11T2SF02
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Mar
20
Wed
ENS LL • U11 White
6:30 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 3 Blue
U11T1SF01
Libro (A)
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
7 events
Tue
7 events
Wed
8 events
Thu
3 events
Fri
12 events
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
ENS LL • U11 Blue
Shared Practice with U13 Green
Harrow Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel • U9 MD
Practice
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U11 C
@ Belle River Canadiens
U11CO1
ATC (The Rock)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
ENS LL • U9 Blue
vs Essex Ravens 5 Orange
U9T2SF01
Harrow Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
ENS LL
U15 Green
@ U15 Gold
U15T1SF01
Harrow Arena
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U14
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
U14O3
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
ENS LL
U15 Blue
@ U15 White
U15T1SF02
Harrow Arena
2-5
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel • U8 MD
Practice
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U11 C
vs Belle River Canadiens
U11CO2
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel • U10
Practice
Harrow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U14
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U14O2
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel • U12
Practice
Harrow Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Travel • U18
Practice
Harrow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U16
vs Belle River Canadiens
U16O1
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U11 C
@ Belle River Canadiens
U11CO3
ATC (The Rock)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS LL • U11 Blue
@ Essex Ravens 8 Silver
U11T2SF02
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS LL • U11 White
@ Amherstburg Stars 3 Blue
U11T1SF01
Libro (A)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel • U11
Practice
Harrow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U16
@ Belle River Canadiens
U16O2
ATC (The Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS LL • U11 Yellow
@ Amherstburg Stars 1 Green
U11T2SF01
Libro (A)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel • U13
Practice
Harrow Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS LL • U13 Green
@ Essex Ravens 8 Green
U13T2SF02
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U11 C
vs Belle River Canadiens
U11CO4
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U14
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
U14O1
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U16
vs Belle River Canadiens
U16O3
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel • U8 MD
Practice
Harrow Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL • U9 Blue
Practice
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel • U9 MD
Practice
Harrow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
ENS LL • U9 Grey
vs Essex Ravens 6 Sky Blue
U9T2SF02
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U14
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U14O4
Harrow Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS LL • U13 Blue
@ Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue
U13T1SF02
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
ENS LL • U18 White Batke
Local League PO Semi Final
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
ENS LL • U18 White Batke
vs Amherstburg Stars 1 Blue
U18T1SF01
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
ENS Travel • U16
@ Belle River Canadiens
U16O4
ATC (Shuren)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
ENS LL • U18 Green Kissner
Practic
Harrow Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL • U18 Black Fox
Local League PO Semi Final
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
ENS LL • U18 Black Fox
vs Amherstburg Stars 2 Grey
U18T1SF02
Kingsville Recreation Complex
Follow Us:
Erie North Shore Minor Hockey
Our Sponsors
Quick Links
OMHA