Record Details, Atom AE, 2015-2016 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101002101002
Tournament12822371077002221915225912
Regular Season1080245131081138112016138324
Playoff97203818642023101511406128
Overall31234412041241941832555428520366
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens2200413201945401135
Belle River Jr. Canadiens100111110020210131
Ennismore Eagles11001600000001100160
Finals - St. Thomas vs Erie North Shore110030000000110030
Halton Hills Thunder220050000000220050
Kent Cobras53021510330014586022915
LaSalle Sabres101012110030211042
LaSalle Sabres3300146541012687102612
Lucan Irish000000110060110060
Merriton Bulldogs000000110030110030
Milton Winterhawks101003110031211034
North London Nationals100111000000100111
Southpoint Capitals000000101002101002
St. Thomas Jr Stars422091231209673401818
St. Thomas Jr. Stars110031000000110031
St. Thomas Stars220041000000220041
Stratford Warriors000000110031110031
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles550041233001908800602
Woolwich Wildcats110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (C)110032100133210165
ATC (Shuren)000000220061220061
Atlas Tube Centre - Rink C211043000000211043
Atlas Tube Centre - Shuren000000110020110020
Atlas Tube Centre - Shuren Rink100111110030210141
Chatham Thames Campus Arena100111110031210142
Erikson Arena101003000000101003
Harrow Arena13102154250000001310215425
Kingsville Recreation Complex54012640000005401264
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex000000101002101002
Memorial000000110031110031
Peach King Centre - East Pad22001901100603300250
Peach King Centre - West Pad110021000000110021
St. Thomas Timken Centre - Presstran Rink110020220050330070
St. Thomas Timken Centre - STMHA Rink220050000000220050
Tecumseh (A)000000110090110090
Tecumseh (B)00000022001002200100
Tilbury00000022001142200114
Tilbury Arena110031110031220062
Timken (Presstran)000000110071110071
Timken (STMHA)000000202025202025
Vollmer (A)000000101014101014
Vollmer (B)000000330092330092
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 7:14 PM