Harrow Arena, Venues (Erie North Shore Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam White
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
[BAN023]
Harrow Midget Blue
W (5-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
[MID025]
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Atom AE
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[AAE25]
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Harrow IP 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Harrow Atom White
W (6-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Red
[AT12]
Harrow Novice Blue
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 6 Blue
[NOV12]
Harrow Bantam Blue
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
[BAN026]
ENS Minor PeeWee
L (1-5)
3:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MPW032]
ENS PeeWee
W (3-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PW029]
ENS Bantam AE 1
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MID028]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Bantam Black
[BAN035]
Harrow Midget Blue
7:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Midget Green
[MID037]
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee
W (7-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MPW027]
Harrow Tyke 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Harrow Atom Blue
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Blue
[AT16]
Harrow Peewee Blue
W (4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Yellow
[PW14]
Harrow Bantam White
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 10 Red
[BAN038]
ENS Novice
L (4-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[NOV028]
ENS Atom
W (3-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[A014]
ENS Bantam AE 1
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
W (3-2)
6:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MID038]
04050607080910
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam White
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
[BAN047]
Harrow Midget Blue
L (1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue
[MID050]
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM
vs. Harrow Atom Blue
[AT32]
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
ENS Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[NOV036]
ENS Bantam AE 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP Development – Harrow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
POWERSKATING
Harrow Atom Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Atom Sky Blue
[AT22]
Harrow Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Novice Green
[NOV20]
Harrow Bantam Blue
W (9-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 11 White
[BAN050]
ENS Novice
L (3-6)
3:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[NOV034]
ENS Atom
T (4-4)
4:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[A020]
ENS Minor Bantam
W (5-2)
5:40 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MB031]
ENS Midget
7:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Harrow Bantam White
[BAN059]
Harrow Midget Blue
L (3-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
[MID063]
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom & ENS Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Bantam AE 1 & ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow Tyke 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Novice Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee
L (2-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW033]
ENS Juvenile
W (7-1)
9:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[JUV021]
Harrow Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. Southpoint 5 red
[TY04]
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Harrow Atom White
L (2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Blue
[AT26]
Harrow Peewee Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Peewee Black
[PW22]
Harrow Bantam White
L (5-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
[BAN062]
ENS Juvenile
W (4-0)
5:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[JUV023]
ENS Midget
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MID030]
18192021222324
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam White
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Black
[BAN070]
Harrow Midget Blue
T (3-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
[MID075]
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee & ENS PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP Development – Harrow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Harrow Atom White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Novice Blue
W (11-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 4 Blue
[NOV28]
Harrow Bantam Blue
L (5-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Blue
[BAN073]
ENS Novice
L (3-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[NOV031]
ENS Minor Atom
T (2-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[AM038]
ENS Atom
W (8-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[A019]
ENS Minor Bantam
W (4-2)
6:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MB034]
ENS Midget
W (3-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MID034]
252627282930Dec 01
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam Blue
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
[BAN082]
Harrow Midget Blue
L (4-7)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Red
[MID088]
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MID036]
ENS Juvenile
10:50 PM-11:55 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Bantam AE 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS PeeWee
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PW027]
Harrow Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. Southpoint 6 white
[TY10]
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Harrow Atom Blue
W (6-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 9 Red
[AT36]
Harrow Peewee Blue
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
[PW30]
Harrow Bantam White
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 8 Red
[BAN085]
ENS Atom
W (5-3)
4:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[A022]
ENS Minor Bantam
W (2-1)
5:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MB029]
ENS Juvenile
W (5-1)
6:50 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[JUV027]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam White
6:30 PM
vs. Harrow Bantam Blue
[BAN093]
Harrow Midget Blue
7:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Midget Black
[MID102]
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS PeeWee
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP Development – Harrow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Harrow Atom Blue
W (8-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue
[AT41]
Harrow Novice Blue
W (7-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 7 Red
[NOV36]
Harrow Bantam Blue
W (7-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
[BAN096]
ENS Novice
T (3-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[NOV032]
ENS Atom
W (3-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[A015]
ENS Minor Bantam
T (3-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MB033]
ENS Juvenile
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Harrow Arena
, Harrow, Ont  
  • Current Season

    46 - 30 - 13
  • All-Time

    373 - 472 - 115
Other Home Venues
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Friday, December 14, 2018 at 11:12 PM