Harrow Arena, Venues (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Black
[BAN070]
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
T (3-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
[MID075]
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee & ENS PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Development – Harrow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue
W (11-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 4 Blue
[NOV28]
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
L (5-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Blue
[BAN073]
2018-2019
ENS Novice
L (3-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[NOV031]
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
T (2-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[AM038]
2018-2019
ENS Atom
W (8-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[A019]
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
W (4-2)
6:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MB034]
2018-2019
ENS Midget
W (3-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MID034]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
[BAN082]
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
L (4-7)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Red
[MID088]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MID036]
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:50 PM-11:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PW027]
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1
T (0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Southpoint 6 white
[TY10]
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue
W (6-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 9 Red
[AT36]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
[PW30]
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 8 Red
[BAN085]
2018-2019
ENS Atom
W (5-3)
4:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[A022]
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
W (2-1)
5:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MB029]
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
W (5-1)
6:50 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[JUV027]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White
(1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Harrow Bantam Blue
[BAN093]
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
(8-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Midget Black
[MID102]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Development – Harrow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue
W (8-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue
[AT41]
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue
W (7-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 7 Red
[NOV36]
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
W (7-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
[BAN096]
2018-2019
ENS Novice
T (3-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[NOV032]
2018-2019
ENS Atom
W (3-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[A015]
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
T (3-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MB033]
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Black
[BAN104]
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 8 Black
[MID114]
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom AE
W (7-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[AAE22]
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1
T (0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Essex 3 Black
[TY16]
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
Harrow Atom White
W (5-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 9 Red
[AT46]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
(2-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Peewee Green
[PW38]
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White
L (5-10)
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Blue
[BAN107]
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
W (10-5)
3:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MPW037]
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
W (6-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PW037]
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
L (0-2)
5:50 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAE24]
2018-2019
ENS Midget
W (3-0)
7:20 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MID031]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue & Harrow Bantam White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
W (8-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Blue
[MID127]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue & Harrow Novice Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
W (3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 8 Red
[BAN116]
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
L (3-7)
3:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MPW030]
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
T (5-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PW033]
2018-2019
ENS Midget
T (3-3)
5:50 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MID032]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Novice
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
4:20 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MID027]
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue & Harrow Tyke 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MID033]
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom White
(2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Harrow Atom Blue
[AT51]
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue
(7-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Novice Black
[NOV44]
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White & Kingsville Bantam Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White & Kingsville Bantam Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
L (5-7)
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MPW038]
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PW036]
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
T (1-1)
5:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE21]
2018-2019
ENS Midget
W (7-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MID037]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
[BAN127]
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
(5-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Midget Yellow
[MID152]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue & Harrow Tyke 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
ENS Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-MPW-A-A1]
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
W (5-0)
9:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[JUV025]
2018-2019
IP Development – Harrow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue
(2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Atom Sky Blue
[AT56]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
L (1-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 4 Blue
[PW46]
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Novice
W (6-3)
3:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-NWA-Q1/2-02]
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
L (1-5)
4:20 PM
vs. Belle River Jr. Canadiens
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
2018-2019
ENS Midget
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-M-A-A1]
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
W (8-0)
9:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[JUV019]
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Harrow Arena
, Harrow, Ont  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    421 - 502 - 123
Other Home Venues
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 8:50 AM