Harrow Arena, Venues (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White
(2-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Bantam Black
[BT1-06]
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
(2-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Midget Green
[MT1-06]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue & Harrow Tyke 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Novice & ENS Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-BAE2-A2]
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Development – Harrow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
W (2-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
[BT2-06]
2018-2019
ENS Novice
L (0-8)
3:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-NWA-Q1/2-13]
2018-2019
ENS Atom
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-A-A-C3]
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-MA-A-C3]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom White
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue & Harrow Tyke 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-M-A-B2]
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
W (5-0)
9:50 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-JAAA/AA/A-A-1]
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1
(0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Kingsville Tyke 2
[TY28]
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom White
(4-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Harrow Atom Blue
[AT1-03]
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue
(2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Novice Green
[NT1-04]
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom AE
L (6-7)
3:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-AAE2-A1]
2018-2019
ENS Atom
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-A-A-D1]
2018-2019
ENS Novice
W (8-4)
5:50 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-NWA-Q1/2-19]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
[BT1-13]
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
(6-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Midget Yellow
[MT1-15]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-MA-A-E2]
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:10 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:35 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
L (3-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-A-A-D3]
2018-2019
ENS Midget
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-M-A-B4]
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
W (6-1)
9:50 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-JAAA/AA/A-A-3]
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1
T (0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Southpoint 5 red
[TY31]
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Development – Harrow
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Kingsville Atom Sky Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Kingsville Atom Sky Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Development – Kingsville
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Full Ice Practice
2018-2019
ENS Novice
W (4-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-NWA-Q1/2-18]
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
L (2-7)
5:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-MPW-16]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
[BT2-19]
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
W (5-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Red
[MT1-21]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue & Harrow Tyke 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
ENS Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[O-MA-Q1-1]
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
L (1-3)
9:50 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-JAAA/AA/A-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
POWERSKATING
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 6 Blue
[NT1-08]
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 8 Red
[BT1-21]
2018-2019
ENS Atom AE
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
L (3-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 8 Black
[MT1-28]
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practic
2018-2019
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue & Harrow Tyke 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
W (8-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-AA-Q1-3]
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Full Ice Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. Southpoint 6 white
[TY34]
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom White
(3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Atom Sky Blue
[AT1-10]
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
L (0-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 5 Black
[PT1-10]
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam White
W (5-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Black
[BT1-25]
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Full Ice Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
[BT2-29]
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
W (5-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
[MT1-35]
2018-2019
ENS Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Blue
[AT1-07]
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue & Harrow Tyke 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
L (0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MA-S1-1]
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Development – Harrow
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Novice Blue
W (4-1)
9:50 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 7 Red
[NT1-12]
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
W (7-1)
10:50 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 11 White
[BT2-08]
2018-2019
ENS Atom
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-AA-S1-1]
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
L (3-4)
5:20 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[O-BAE2-S1-1]
2018-2019
ENS Atom AE
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-AAE-04]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Bantam Blue
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 10 Red
[BT2-14]
2018-2019
Harrow Midget Blue
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Blue
[MT1-41]
2018-2019
ENS Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Peewee Blue
L (1-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 4 Blue
[PT1-06]
2018-2019
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ENS Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
W (2-0)
9:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-JAAA/AA/A-S1-3]
2018-2019
ENS Juvenile
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-JAAA/AA/A-S1-4]
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Harrow Arena
, Harrow, Ont  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    421 - 502 - 123
Other Home Venues
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 8:17 AM