Organization Calendar (Erie North Shore Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 22, 2017-Nov 11, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
ENSMHA - Minor Atom - Regional Silverstick
ENSMHA - PeeWee AE - Tournament
ENSMHA - Minor Midget - Fall Colours - Big Bear
ENSMHA - Minor Bantam - Motown Cup
Kingsville
Instructional Program
7:50 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Kingsville
Senior Tyke
8:45 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP B
ENSMHA
Atom
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP B
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP B
ENSMHA
PeeWee
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP B
Kingsville
Atom - Red
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
10:25 AM
vs. Woodstock
Woodstock [4]
Kingsville
Atom - Grey & Novice - Red
10:50 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Atom
11:50 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
ENSMHA
PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
1:50 PM
vs. Welland
Woodstock [5]
ENSMHA
Bantam
2:30 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [BAN028]
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
3:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [MPW056]
Harrow
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice
5:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Kingsville
Bantam - Blue
5:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals Blue 11
ENSMHA
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Kingsville
Bantam - White
7:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Teal 4
Kingsville
Midget - Blue
8:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Teal 3
Harrow
Bantam - Blue
8:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras Black 8
Tilbury [BAN040]
Kingsville
Midget - Yellow
9:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Yellow 2
Harrow
Midget - White
9:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras Red 6
Tilbury [MID030]
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow
Bantam - White
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Orange 1
Harrow Arena [BAN039]
Harrow
Midget - White
7:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Red 11
Harrow Arena [MID031]
Kingsville
Midget - Yellow
9:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens Yellow 2
Kingsville
Novice - Blue & Novice - Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow
Atom - Blue & Atom - White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Atom & Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam & Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Kingsville
Midget - White
9:15 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals Grey 10
Harrow
Novice - Blue & Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
ENSMHA
Midget
10:05 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
Harrow
PeeWee - Blue & PeeWee - White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Kingsville
Atom - Grey & Atom - Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Harrow
Pre-Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
ENSMHA
Bantam
6:20 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [BAN117]
Kingsville
PeeWee - Red & PeeWee - Green
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [MM096]
ENSMHA
PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Harrow Arena [PW025]
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Kingsville
Midget - Blue & Midget - White
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Midget
9:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Harrow
Novice - Blue
8:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens Teal 4
Harrow Arena [NOV16]
Kingsville
Novice - Red
8:00 AM
vs. Kent Cobras Red 6
Kingsville
Atom - Green
9:00 AM
vs. Harrow - Atom - Blue
Kingsville
Atom - Grey
10:00 AM
vs. Kent Cobras Red 11
Harrow
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville
PeeWee - Red
11:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens Yellow 3
Kingsville
PeeWee - Green
11:10 AM
@ Kent Cobras Black 10
Tilbury [PW20]
Kingsville
Instructional Program
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
Harrow
Atom - White
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Blue 2
Harrow Arena [ATOM23]
Kingsville
Novice - Blue
12:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Blue 2
Kingsville
Senior Tyke
12:55 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Harrow
PeeWee - White
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Blue 2
Harrow
PeeWee - Blue
1:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals Red 8
Harrow
Bantam - White
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Red 12
Harrow Arena [BAN042]
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Kingsville
Atom - Red
3:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens White 4
ENSMHA
Novice AE
3:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Harrow Arena [NAE036]
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
ENSMHA
Atom
4:20 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
ENSMHA
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Harrow Arena [PWAE21]
Kingsville
Bantam - Blue
6:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Teal 4
Kingsville
Midget - White
6:10 PM
@ Kent Cobras Red 6
Tilbury [MID034]
ENSMHA
PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PW062]
ENSMHA
Bantam
6:50 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Harrow Arena [BAN128]
Kingsville
Bantam - White
8:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Yellow 3
Harrow
Bantam - Blue
8:20 PM
@ Essex Ravens Blue 2
Kingsville
Midget - Yellow
9:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras Black 5
ENSMHA
Midget
9:20 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
ENSMHA
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
ENSMHA - Bantam - Rock N Roll Cup
ENSMHA - Midget - Elite 8 - In Memory of Brandy Peddie
ENSMHA - PeeWee AE - Tournament
Kingsville
Instructional Program
7:50 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Kingsville
Senior Tyke
8:45 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP C
ENSMHA
Bantam
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP C
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP C
ENSMHA
Midget
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP C
Kingsville
Atom - Grey
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Kingsville
Atom - Green & Novice - Green
10:50 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Novice AE
11:50 AM
vs. LaSalle Sabres Blue
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
ENSMHA
Novice
1:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
ENSMHA
Atom
3:40 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [A011]
Harrow
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Kingsville
Bantam - White
5:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals Red 12
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [MPW064]
Kingsville
Bantam - Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Orange 1
Kingsville
Midget - White
8:20 PM
vs. Harrow - Midget - White
Kingsville [MID037]
Harrow
Bantam - White
8:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras Red 7
Tilbury [BAN052]
Kingsville
Midget - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Kingsville - Midget - Yellow
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow
Bantam - Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Blue 2
Harrow Arena [BAN053]
Harrow
Midget - White
7:40 PM
vs. Kingsville - Midget - Blue
Harrow Arena [MID042]
Kingsville
Atom - Green & Atom - Grey
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow
Atom - Blue & Atom - White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice & Minor Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
PeeWee AE & PeeWee
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow
Novice - Blue & Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Midget
10:00 PM-11:20 PM
Practice
Harrow
PeeWee - Blue & PeeWee - White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Kingsville
Novice - Green & Novice - Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Novice
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ENSMHA
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Kingsville
PeeWee - Red & PeeWee - Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow
Bantam - Blue & Bantam - White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. St Clair Shores Saints
ENSMHA
Atom
7:15 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [A061]
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Harrow Arena [MA028]
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam
9:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Harrow Arena [MB027]
Kingsville
Midget - Yellow & Midget - Blue
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow
Pre-Novice
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville
Novice - Blue
8:00 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Blue 10
Kingsville
Atom - Green
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville
Atom - Red
10:00 AM
vs. Kent Cobras Black 10
Harrow
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville
PeeWee - Green
11:00 AM
vs. Harrow - PeeWee - White
Harrow
Atom - White
11:00 AM
@ Southpoint Capitals Grey 13
Kingsville
Instructional Program
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
Kingsville
Novice - Red
12:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Teal 4
Harrow
Novice - Blue
12:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals Red 11
Harrow
Atom - Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Blue 12
Harrow Arena [ATOM28]
Kingsville
Senior Tyke
12:55 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Harrow
PeeWee - Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Kingsville - PeeWee - Red
Kingsville
Novice - Green
1:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Orange 1
Harrow
Bantam - Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Grey 13
Harrow Arena [BAN055]
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Kingsville
Atom - Grey
3:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Orange 1
ENSMHA
Novice AE
3:10 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Harrow Arena [NAE043]
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam
3:25 PM
@ Kent Cobras
ENSMHA
Atom
4:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Harrow
Midget - White
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Orange 1
Kingsville
Bantam - White
6:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Orange 1
Harrow
Bantam - White
7:10 PM
@ Essex Ravens Blue 2
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ St Clair Shores Saints
Kingsville
Bantam - Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Teal 4
ENSMHA
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Kingsville
Midget - Blue
9:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras Red 6
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
9:20 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [MM064]
Kingsville
Midget - White
9:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens Yellow 2
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
ENSMHA - Bantam - Rock N Roll Cup
ENSMHA - Midget - Elite 8 - In Memory of Brandy Peddie
ENSMHA - PeeWee AE - Tournament
ENSMHA - Juvenile - Greg Dietz Memorial
Kingsville
Instructional Program
7:50 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Kingsville
Senior Tyke
8:45 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP A
ENSMHA
Novice AE
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP A
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP A
ENSMHA
Atom
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Goaltender Clinic GROUP A
Kingsville
Novice - Red
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Kingsville
Atom - Red & Novice - Blue
10:50 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Novice
11:50 AM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
ENSMHA
Atom
2:15 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
ENSMHA
Novice AE
4:20 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [NAE095]
Harrow
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow
Bantam - Blue
5:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals Grey 13
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [MB087]
Kingsville
Bantam - White
7:10 PM
vs. Kingsville - Bantam - Blue
Kingsville
Midget - Yellow
8:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Orange 1
Kingsville
Midget - White
9:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Yellow 2
Harrow
Midget - White
9:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens Teal 3
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow
Bantam - White
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Yellow 3
Harrow Arena [BAN066]
Harrow
Midget - White
7:40 PM
vs. Kingsville - Midget - Yellow
Harrow Arena [MID053]
Kingsville
Midget - Blue
9:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens Orange 1
Kingsville
Novice - Blue & Novice - Green
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow
Atom - Blue & Atom - White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Atom & Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam & Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow
Novice - Blue & Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
7:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
ENSMHA
Novice
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Midget
10:00 PM-11:20 PM
Practice
Harrow
PeeWee - Blue & PeeWee - White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Kingsville
Atom - Red & Atom - Green
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Novice AE
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens 1
Harrow
Pre-Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [MB018]
ENSMHA
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kingsville
PeeWee - Red & PeeWee - Green
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
7:20 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [MM002]
ENSMHA
Atom
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Kingsville
Bantam - Blue & Bantam - White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
ENSMHA
Midget
9:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Harrow
Novice - Blue
8:00 AM
vs. Kingsville - Novice - Blue
Harrow Arena [NOV27]
Kingsville
Novice - Green
8:00 AM
vs. Kingsville - Novice - Red
Kingsville
Atom - Green
9:00 AM
vs. Kent Cobras Black 10
Harrow
Atom - Blue
10:05 AM
@ Kent Cobras Red 11
Tilbury [ATOM32]
Harrow
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville
Atom - Red
11:00 AM
@ Southpoint Capitals Grey 13
Kingsville
PeeWee - Green
11:00 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Blue 7
Harrow
PeeWee - Blue
11:10 AM
@ Kent Cobras Blue 11
Tilbury [PW32]
Kingsville
Instructional Program
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
Harrow
Atom - White
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Blue 12
Harrow Arena [ATOM34]
Kingsville
Senior Tyke
12:55 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Harrow
PeeWee - White
1:00 PM
vs. Kingsville - PeeWee - Red
Kingsville
Atom - Grey
2:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Blue 2
Harrow
Bantam - White
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Blue 11
Harrow Arena [BAN068]
ENSMHA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [MA012]
ENSMHA
Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
ENSMHA
PeeWee
3:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ENSMHA
Minor Midget
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
ENSMHA
Novice AE
4:20 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Harrow Arena [NAE035]
Kingsville
Bantam - Blue
4:25 PM
@ Kent Cobras Black 8
Tilbury [BAN069]
ENSMHA
Midget
5:05 PM
@ Kent Cobras
ENSMHA
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Harrow Arena [PWAE14]
Kingsville
Midget - Blue
5:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras Red 6
Tilbury [MID056]
ENSMHA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [MB070]
ENSMHA
Minor PeeWee
6:50 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Harrow Arena [MPW030]
Harrow
Bantam - Blue
7:10 PM
@ Essex Ravens Yellow 3
Kingsville
Bantam - White
8:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Red 12
ENSMHA
Bantam
8:10 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Harrow Arena [BAN017]
Kingsville
Midget - White
9:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Grey 10
Kingsville
Midget - Yellow
9:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens Teal 3
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 6:56 PM