Organization Calendar (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 12, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
ENS Travel - ENS Novice - Whitby Winter Classic
ENS LL - ENS Novice Major Black - Bab Probert
ENS LL - ENS Novice Minor 1 - Bob Probert Tournament
ENS LL - ENS Novice Major Green - Bob Probert
ENS LL
ENS IP 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 2
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 3
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Novice Major Black & ENS Novice Major Green
10:50 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
11:50 AM-12:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Skill Dev
Skill Development
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
KINGS USING
ENS LL
ENS Midget Blue
6:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
ENS LL
ENS Midget Green
7:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 12 Red
ENS Travel
ENS Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Blue & ENS Atom Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
6:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-PW-A-A2]
ENS LL
ENS Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Teal
Harrow Arena [BT204]
ENS LL
ENS Midget Black
8:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
Harrow Arena [MI205]
ENS LL
ENS Atom Green & ENS Peewee Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Major
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Major
7:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Harrow Arena [O-B-A-B2]
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Novice Minor 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Novice Minor 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Atom Blue & ENS Atom White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
POWER SKATING
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Major
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Atom Gold & ENS Atom Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS LL
ENS Midget Blue
7:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
7:50 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Harrow Arena [O-MPWA-C1]
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Green & ENS Peewee Gold
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS LL
ENS Midget Green
8:10 PM
@ Essex Ravens 4 Teal
ENS LL
ENS Bantam Black
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Midget Major
9:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Harrow Arena [O-M-A-B3]
ENS LL
ENS IP 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Green
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Bantam Blue
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Novice Minor 2
10:00 AM
@ Essex 4 Ravens Black
ENS LL
ENS Novice Major Black
10:00 AM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Novice Major Green
ENS LL
ENS Novice Major Black & ENS Novice Major Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
ENS LL
ENS Novice Major Black & ENS Novice Major Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Atom Green
11:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 7 Teal
ENS LL
ENS Atom Gold
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 13 Red
ENS LL
ENS Atom White
12:00 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Atom Black
Harrow Arena [AT104]
ENS LL
ENS Atom Blue
12:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Black
1:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 15 Red
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
2:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Major
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
ENS LL
ENS Bantam White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Gold
2:35 PM
@ Essex Ravens 7 Teal
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
3:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Major
3:40 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor
5:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Harrow Arena [O-MB-A-C1]
ENS LL
ENS Bantam Black
6:10 PM
@ Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Midget Black
8:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Red
ENS Travel
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-M-A-B4]
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
ENS Travel - ENS Novice - Whitby Winter Classic
ENS LL - ENS Novice Major Black - Bab Probert
ENS LL - ENS Novice Minor 1 - Bob Probert Tournament
ENS LL - ENS Novice Major Green - Bob Probert
ENS LL
ENS IP 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 2
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 3
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Select
10:50 AM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
11:50 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Major
12:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
3:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Harrow Arena [O-PW-A-C2]
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor
4:30 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-MB-A-C2]
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Blue
4:30 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 14 White
Libro (B) [PWT104]
ENS LL
ENS Bantam Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Blue
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
6:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
ENS LL
ENS Midget Green
6:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
ENS Travel
ENS Juvenile
7:50 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
ENS LL
ENS Bantam White
8:20 PM
@ Kent Cobras 6 Black
Tilbury [BT106]
ENS Travel
ENS Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Atom White & ENS Atom Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS LL
ENS Bantam White
7:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
Harrow Arena [BT113]
ENS LL
ENS Midget Blue
8:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Blue
Harrow Arena [MI110]
ENS Travel
ENS Midget Major
9:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Harrow Arena [O-M-A-B5]
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Gold & ENS Peewee Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Major
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Midget Major
9:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-M-A-B6]
ENS Travel
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Major
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor & ENS Bantam Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS LL
ENS Novice Major Green & ENS Novice Major Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS LL
ENS Novice Minor 1 & ENS Novice Minor 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Black & ENS Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
POWER SKATING
ENS Travel
ENS Novice
6:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [NOV02]
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Harrow Arena [O-MPWA-C3]
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
6:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
ENS LL
ENS Atom Gold & ENS Atom Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
7:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Harrow Arena [O-MB-A-C3]
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Major
7:45 PM
@ Essex Ravens
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Green & ENS Atom Green
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS LL
ENS Midget Green
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Novice Minor 1
9:00 AM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Novice Minor 2
ENS LL
ENS IP 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Novice Major Green
10:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Blue
ENS LL
ENS Atom Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 13 Red
Harrow Arena [AT108]
ENS LL
ENS Atom Black
11:00 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 12 Green
Harrow Arena [PWT105]
ENS LL
ENS Atom Green
12:00 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Atom Gold
ENS LL
ENS Novice Major Black
12:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 4
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Gold
1:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 9 Black
ENS LL
ENS Atom White
1:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue
ENS Travel
ENS Novice
2:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
ENS LL
ENS Midget Black
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Green
2:35 PM
@ Essex Ravens 5 Blue
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
3:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Harrow Arena [O-MA-A-C4]
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Black
3:45 PM
@ Essex Ravens 8 Yellow
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Major
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Harrow Arena [O-A-A-B5]
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Select
6:15 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitsfires
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Harrow Arena [O-PW-A-C4]
ENS LL
ENS Bantam Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
7:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor
7:30 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-MB-A-C4]
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Major
8:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Harrow Arena [O-B-A-B4]
ENS LL
ENS Midget Blue
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
ENS LL - ENS Novice Minor 2 - Simcoe lions Jamboree
ENS LL
ENS IP 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 2
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 3
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Atom Black & ENS Atom Green
10:50 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor
11:50 AM
vs. Riverside Rangers
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Major
12:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
2:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
3:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kinsmen (Unico) [O-MA-A-C5]
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Select
3:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Eagles
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
3:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Harrow Arena [O-MPWA-C5]
ENS LL
ENS Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Bantam Blue
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Major
7:45 PM
@ Essex Ravens
ENS LL
ENS Atom Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
5:20 PM
@ Essex Ravens
ENS LL
ENS Atom White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Blue
7:00 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Peewee Black
Harrow Arena [PW058]
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Green
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Major
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Major
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
ENS Travel
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Harrow Arena [O-MA-A-C6]
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Minor
7:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-MB-A-C6]
ENS Travel
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Major
8:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Bantam Major
8:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
ENS LL
ENS Novice Minor 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Novice Major Green & ENS Novice Major Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Travel
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Atom Green & ENS Atom Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Green & ENS Atom Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS LL
ENS Midget Blue
7:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 2 Blue
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Gold & ENS Peewee Black
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS LL
ENS Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS IP 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Novice Minor 2
10:00 AM
vs. Essex 5 Ravens White
ENS LL
ENS Novice Minor 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
ENS LL
ENS Novice Major Black
10:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens 3 Blue
ENS LL
ENS Novice Major Green
11:00 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 4
ENS LL
ENS Novice Minor 1
11:00 AM
vs. Southpoint 7 Capitals White
ENS LL
ENS Atom Green
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 8 Yellow
ENS LL
ENS Atom White
12:00 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Atom Gold
Harrow Arena [AT110]
ENS LL
ENS Atom Blue
12:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens 5 Black
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Gold
12:40 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 12 Green
Libro (A) [PWT109]
ENS LL
ENS Atom Black
1:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 13 Red
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Green
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 8 Yellow
ENS LL
ENS Bantam White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Black
2:35 PM
@ Essex Ravens 5 Blue
ENS LL
ENS Peewee Blue
4:45 PM
@ Kent Cobras 9 Black
Tilbury [PWT111]
ENS LL
ENS Bantam Black
5:50 PM
@ Kent Cobras 6 Black
Tilbury [BT107]
ENS LL
ENS Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue
ENS LL
ENS Midget Green
8:10 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Midget Black
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 2:31 PM