Organization Calendar (Erie North Shore Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 08, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
ENS Novice - Guelph Power Play
ENS PeeWee - Guelph Power Play
ENS Minor Bantam - Boston Pizza
ENS Minor Atom - St. Thomas
ENS Atom - Guelph Power Play
ENS Atom AE - Boston Pizza
ENS Bantam AE 1 - Boston Pizza
Harrow Atom Blue - Mason Berube Memorial (8407)
ENS Atom AE - South Point
Kingsville IP 2
7:50 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
ENS Novice
8:00 AM
@ Toronto George Bell Navy
Victoria Arena [245]
Kingsville IP 3
8:45 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
All Teams
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
goalie clinic
Kingsville Atom Sky Blue
11:50 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Dearborn Belle Tire
Joe Thorton Community Centre - Pressman Rink [P25 Semi Final]
ENS Novice
12:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
West End - Pad 2 [Finals]
Kingsville Novice Green & Kingsville Novice Black
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ St. Thomas
Joe Thorton Community Center Pressman Rink [P 28 Final]
ENS Midget
4:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [MID100]
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Kingsville Midget Yellow
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Full Ice Practice
Kingsville Midget Green
8:20 PM
vs. Harrow Midget Blue
Kingsville Bantam Black
8:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras 6 Black
Tilbury [BAN069]
ENS Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam White
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Black
Harrow Arena [BAN070]
Harrow Midget Blue
7:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
Harrow Arena [MID075]
Kingsville Bantam Black
8:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras 8 Red
Tilbury [BAN071]
Kingsville Midget Yellow
9:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras 8 Black
Tilbury [MID076]
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
Kingsville Peewee Black & Kingsville Atom Green
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom AE
6:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [AAE11]
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam AE 1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee & ENS PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Midget Blue
9:35 PM
@ Kent Cobras 6 Blue
Tilbury [MID078]
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom & ENS Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam AE 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Kingsville Tyke 2 & Kingsville Novice Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Atom
5:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [A001]
ENS Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Kingsville Novice Green & Kingsville Atom Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Harrow Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden White
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena [6]
ENS Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Kingsville Peewee Green & Kingsville Peewee Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
ENS Novice
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PW070]
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [BAE34]
Kingsville Midget Yellow & Harrow Midget Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP Development – Harrow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. Essex 3 Black
Kingsville IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville IP 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Harrow Tyke 1
10:00 AM
@ Essex 4 orange
Harrow Atom Blue
10:00 AM
@ Southwest
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena [12]
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville Novice Black
11:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Orange
Kingsville Peewee Green
11:10 AM
@ Kent Cobras 5 Black
Tilbury [PW25]
Harrow Atom White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Kingsville Atom Sky Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
Harrow Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 4 Blue
Harrow Arena [NOV28]
Harrow Peewee Blue
1:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 2 Yellow
Kingsville Peewee Black
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
ENS Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Harrow Bantam Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Blue
Harrow Arena [BAN073]
ENS Novice
3:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Harrow Arena [NOV031]
ENS PeeWee
3:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Harrow Atom Blue
4:00 PM
@ Paris
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena [18]
ENS Minor Atom
4:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Harrow Arena [AM038]
ENS Atom
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
ENS Minor Bantam
6:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Harrow Arena [MB034]
Kingsville Midget Green
6:40 PM
@ Essex Ravens 4 Teal
Kingsville Bantam Black
8:00 PM
vs. Harrow Bantam White
ENS Midget
8:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Harrow Arena [MID034]
Kingsville Midget Black
9:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Red
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Harrow Atom Blue - Mason Berube Memorial (8407)
ENS Atom AE - South Point
ENS Atom AE - Belle River
ENS Minor PeeWee - London
ENS Novice - Belle River
Kingsville IP 2
7:50 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Kingsville IP 3
8:45 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
All Teams
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
goalie clinic
ENS Minor Atom
11:50 AM
vs. Essex Ravens
ENS Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Harrow Atom Blue
3:00 PM
@ FINALS - TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena [31]
Kingsville Atom Green
4:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue
Wheatley [AT34]
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [MPW106]
ENS Bantam AE 1
5:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
ENS PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Harrow Bantam Blue
5:45 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 10 Red
ENS Midget
6:00 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [MID065]
Kingsville Midget Green
7:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Blue
Kingsville Midget Yellow
8:20 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue
Kingsville Midget Black
9:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens 2 Blue
Essex (Libro) [MID086]
ENS Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
Harrow Arena [BAN082]
Harrow Midget Blue
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Red
Harrow Arena [MID088]
Kingsville Peewee Green & Kingsville Peewee Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
ENS Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam AE 1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Harrow Arena [MID036]
ENS Juvenile
10:50 PM-11:55 PM
Practice
Kingsville Novice Green
5:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 7 Red
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom AE & ENS Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee
11:45 AM
@ Applewood Coyote
ENS Novice
12:10 PM
vs. St. Mary’s Rock
WFCU Centre - AM800 rink [30]
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Kingsville Tyke 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
POWERSKATING
Kingsville Novice Green & Kingsville Novice Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
POWERSKATING
ENS Bantam AE 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
6:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
ENS Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Meadowvale Hawks
ENS Minor Atom
6:15 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ENS Novice
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
ATC - rink C [59]
Kingsville Atom Sky Blue & Kingsville Atom Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
POWERSKATING
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Harrow Arena [PW027]
ENS Midget
9:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [MID060]
Harrow Bantam White & Kingsville Bantam Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development – Kingsville
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Harrow Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. Southpoint 6 white
Kingsville IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
POWERSKATING
Kingsville IP 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
POWERSKATING
ENS Novice
10:00 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
WFCU Centre - Main Bowl [85]
ENS Minor PeeWee
10:45 AM
vs. St Catherines Jr Falcons
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville Tyke 2
11:00 AM
@ Southpoint 5 red
Kingsville Novice Black
11:00 AM
vs. Harrow Novice Blue
Kingsville [NOV30]
Kingsville Peewee Green
11:10 AM
@ Kent Cobras 4 Blue
Tilbury [PW29]
Kingsville Novice Green
12:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 3 Orange
Kingsville Atom Green
12:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Blue
Harrow Atom Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 9 Red
Harrow Atom White
1:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue
Kingsville Peewee Black
1:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 5 Black
Harrow Peewee Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
Kingsville Atom Sky Blue
2:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 3 Red
Harrow Bantam White
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 8 Red
Harrow Arena [BAN085]
ENS Minor Atom
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
4:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
ENS Minor Bantam
5:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Harrow Arena [MB029]
ENS Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Cougars
ATC - The Rock rink [133]
ENS PeeWee
6:05 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Kingsville Bantam Black
6:20 PM
@ Essex Ravens 1 Orange
ENS Juvenile
6:50 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Harrow Arena [JUV027]
Kingsville Midget Yellow
7:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens 4 Teal
Harrow Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Full Ice Practice
Kingsville Midget Green
9:10 PM
vs. Kingsville Midget Black
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
ENS Atom AE - Belle River
ENS Minor PeeWee - London
ENS Novice - Belle River
ENS Bantam AE 1 - Motown Cup
Kingsville Atom Sky Blue - Lasalle Hometown Heroes
Kingsville IP 2
7:50 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Kingsville IP 3
8:45 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
All Teams
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
goalie clinic
ENS PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
ENS Juvenile
2:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [JUV007]
Harrow IP 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam Blue
5:45 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 11 White
Kingsville Midget Yellow
7:10 PM
vs. Kingsville Midget Green
Kingsville Midget Black
8:20 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
Harrow Midget Blue
8:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens 2 Blue
Harrow Bantam White
8:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras 6 Black
Tilbury [BAN092]
ENS Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Bantam White
6:30 PM
vs. Harrow Bantam Blue
Harrow Arena [BAN093]
Harrow Midget Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Midget Black
Harrow Arena [MID102]
Kingsville Midget Green
9:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras 7 Red
Tilbury [MID103]
Harrow Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Kingsville Novice Green & Kingsville Novice Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ENS Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam AE 1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
9:20 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [MID071]
ENS Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
ENS Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
7:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
ENS Bantam AE 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Atom Blue & Harrow Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget
10:00 PM-11:20 PM
Practice
Kingsville Tyke 2 & Kingsville Novice Green
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Harrow Tyke 1 & Harrow Novice Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Kingsville Atom Sky Blue & Kingsville Atom Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
6:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [NOV010]
Kingsville Peewee Green & Kingsville Peewee Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Bantam AE 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS PeeWee
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Harrow Midget Blue & Kingsville Midget Green
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development – Harrow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. Harrow Tyke 1
Kingsville [TY13]
Kingsville IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville IP 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
IP Development – Kingsville
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Harrow IP 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Kingsville Novice Black
11:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens 5 Yellow
Kingsville Novice Green
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 4 Blue
Harrow Atom Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue
Kingsville Peewee Green
1:00 PM
vs. Harrow Peewee Blue
Harrow Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 7 Red
Harrow Arena [NOV36]
Harrow Atom White
1:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 9 Red
Kingsville Peewee Black
2:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue
Kingsville Atom Green
2:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 2 Blue
ENS Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Harrow Bantam Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
Harrow Arena [BAN096]
ENS Novice
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Harrow Arena [NOV032]
ENS PeeWee
3:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ENS Atom
4:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ENS Minor Bantam
5:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Harrow Arena [MB033]
Kingsville Bantam Black
8:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
Kingsville Midget Yellow
9:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
Kingsville Midget Yellow
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 8:32 AM