Organization Contact List (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveKevin WrightPresident
ExecutiveJim BatkeVP - Administration
ExecutiveRyan CoristineVP - Travel Operations
ExecutiveMike AndersonVP - Local League Operations
ExecutiveNelson FerreiraTreasurer
ExecutivePeter GiudiceSecretary
Org StaffJeremy KritzerRegistrar - Travel
Org StaffJulie McleanRegistrar - Local League
Org StaffJason McKeeBusiness Affairs - Travel
Org StaffStephen RalphBusiness Affairs - Local League
Org StaffGary ToupinIce Scheduler - Travel
Org StaffDan FriesenIce Scheduler - Local League
Org StaffMark CowanPlayer/Coach Development - Travel
Org StaffDave LamanLead Trainer
Org StaffRob TaylorPlayer/Coach Development - Local League
Org StaffMatt HenninDirector of Timbits / Tyke
Org StaffRob MarkhamOfficials & Timekeepers
Org StaffScott ShawDirector of Risk Managment
Org StaffColin SellickDirector of Sponsorship
Org StaffDale NewbyPast President
Org StaffSandy RepkoLifetime Member
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Craig KucharskiHead Coach
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Shirley KuncaManager
Tier 1 - U11 (Atom - Group B)Dan JancevskiHead Coach
Tier 1 - U11 (Atom - Group B)Gary ToupinManager
Tier 1 - U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)JJ LymanHead Coach
Tier 1 - U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Colin SellickManager
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee - Group D)Phil FraserCoach
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee - Group D)Rod WrightManager
Tier 1 - U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Taylor OmsteadCoach
Tier 1 - U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Nelson FerreiraManager
Tier 1 - U15 (Bantam - Group F)Kenneth NewbyCoach
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Zack PercyHead Coach
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Sandy RepkoManager
Tier 1 - U18 (Midget - Group H)Billy ByronHead Coach
Tier 1 - U18 (Midget - Group H)Sandy RepkoManager
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 8:03 AM