Schedule & Results (Erie North Shore Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 05 20186:00 PM ENS AtomEssex Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Sep 05 20187:00 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeEssex Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Sep 05 20188:00 PM ENS PeeWeeEssex Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Sep 07 20186:00 PM ENS Atom AEEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
Sep 07 20187:00 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
Sep 07 20188:00 PM ENS PeeWeeEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
Sep 09 201811:00 AM ENS AtomEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
Sep 09 20181:30 PM ENS PeeWeeSt. Clair Shores St. Clair Shores
Sep 09 20185:00 PM ENS Atom AEEssex Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Sep 09 20185:30 PM ENS PeeWeeBirmingham RangersSouthfield Sports Arena
BAN005Oct 13 20186:20 PM Harrow Bantam WhiteEssex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Libro)
MID063Nov 12 20187:40 PM Harrow Midget BlueEssex Ravens 1 OrangeHarrow Arena
TY04Nov 17 20188:00 AM Harrow Tyke 1Southpoint 5 redHarrow Arena
TY05Nov 17 201810:00 AM Kingsville Tyke 2Essex 4 orangeEssex (Shaheen)
AT26Nov 17 201812:00 PM Harrow Atom WhiteKent Cobras 6 BlueHarrow Arena
AT28Nov 17 20181:00 PM Kingsville Atom GreenEssex Ravens 3 RedEssex (Shaheen)
AT30Nov 17 20182:00 PM Harrow Atom BlueEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
MID075Nov 19 20187:40 PM Harrow Midget BlueSouthpoint Capital 12 RedHarrow Arena
MID076Nov 19 20189:40 PM Kingsville Midget YellowKent Cobras 8 BlackTilbury
MID078Nov 21 20189:35 PM Harrow Midget BlueKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
A001Nov 23 20185:45 PM ENS AtomBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
MB042Nov 23 20186:00 PM ENS Minor BantamEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
MPW124Nov 23 20186:15 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PW070Nov 23 20188:00 PM ENS PeeWeeLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
BAE34Nov 23 20188:30 PM ENS Bantam AE 1Kent CobrasMemorial
TY07Nov 24 20188:00 AM Kingsville Tyke 2Essex 3 BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
TY08Nov 24 201810:00 AM Harrow Tyke 1Essex 4 orangeEssex (Shaheen)
NOV26Nov 24 201811:00 AM Kingsville Novice BlackEssex Ravens 3 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
PW25Nov 24 201811:10 AM Kingsville Peewee GreenKent Cobras 5 BlackTilbury
AT33Nov 24 201812:00 PM Kingsville Atom Sky BlueEssex Ravens 1 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
PW28Nov 24 20181:00 PM Harrow Peewee BlueEssex Ravens 2 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
PW26Nov 24 20181:00 PM Kingsville Peewee BlackEssex Ravens 1 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV28Nov 24 20181:00 PM Harrow Novice BlueEssex Ravens 4 BlueHarrow Arena
BAN073Nov 24 20182:00 PM Harrow Bantam BlueKent Cobras 7 BlueHarrow Arena
MPW034Nov 24 20182:00 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeKent CobrasKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV031Nov 24 20183:10 PM ENS NoviceWindsor Jr. SpitfiresHarrow Arena
PW034Nov 24 20183:15 PM ENS PeeWeeKent CobrasKingsville Recreation Complex
AM038Nov 24 20184:20 PM ENS Minor AtomBelle River CanadiensHarrow Arena
A019Nov 24 20185:30 PM ENS AtomKent CobrasHarrow Arena
MB034Nov 24 20186:40 PM ENS Minor BantamBelle River CanadiensHarrow Arena
MID080Nov 24 20186:40 PM Kingsville Midget GreenEssex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Shaheen)
BAN078Nov 24 20188:00 PM Kingsville Bantam BlackHarrow Bantam WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
MID034Nov 24 20188:10 PM ENS MidgetKent CobrasHarrow Arena
MID081Nov 24 20189:10 PM Kingsville Midget BlackKent Cobras 7 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
AM037Nov 25 201811:50 AM ENS Minor AtomEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV039Nov 25 20181:00 PM ENS NoviceAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
AT34Nov 25 20184:30 PM Kingsville Atom GreenSouthpoint Capitals 10 BlueWheatley
MPW106Nov 25 20185:00 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PW024Nov 25 20185:30 PM ENS PeeWeeBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
BAE23Nov 25 20185:30 PM ENS Bantam AE 1Belle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
BAN079Nov 25 20185:45 PM Harrow Bantam BlueSouthpoint Capitals 10 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID065Nov 25 20186:00 PM ENS MidgetRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MID082Nov 25 20187:10 PM Kingsville Midget GreenKent Cobras 6 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
MID083Nov 25 20188:20 PM Kingsville Midget YellowSouthpoint Capitals 13 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
MID086Nov 25 20189:30 PM Kingsville Midget BlackEssex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Libro)
BAN082Nov 26 20186:30 PM Harrow Bantam BlueEssex Ravens 2 BlueHarrow Arena
MID088Nov 26 20187:40 PM Harrow Midget BlueKent Cobras 7 RedHarrow Arena
MID036Nov 27 20189:00 PM ENS MidgetAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
NOV27Nov 28 20185:00 PM Kingsville Novice GreenSouthpoint Capitals 7 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
A025Nov 30 20186:00 PM ENS AtomEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
AM124Nov 30 20186:15 PM ENS Minor AtomWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PW027Nov 30 20188:00 PM ENS PeeWeeAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
MID060Nov 30 20189:00 PM ENS MidgetLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
TY10Dec 01 20188:00 AM Harrow Tyke 1Southpoint 6 whiteHarrow Arena
NOV30Dec 01 201811:00 AM Kingsville Novice BlackHarrow Novice BlueKingsville
TY12Dec 01 201811:00 AM Kingsville Tyke 2Southpoint 5 redKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW29Dec 01 201811:10 AM Kingsville Peewee GreenKent Cobras 4 BlueTilbury
NOV31Dec 01 201812:00 PM Kingsville Novice GreenEssex Ravens 3 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
AT37Dec 01 201812:00 PM Kingsville Atom GreenKent Cobras 6 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
AT36Dec 01 201812:00 PM Harrow Atom BlueSouthpoint Capitals 9 RedHarrow Arena
AT39Dec 01 20181:00 PM Harrow Atom WhiteSouthpoint Capitals 10 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW31Dec 01 20181:00 PM Kingsville Peewee BlackKent Cobras 5 BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
PW30Dec 01 20181:00 PM Harrow Peewee BlueEssex Ravens 1 OrangeHarrow Arena
AT40Dec 01 20182:00 PM Kingsville Atom Sky BlueEssex Ravens 3 RedEssex (Shaheen)
BAN085Dec 01 20182:00 PM Harrow Bantam WhiteKent Cobras 8 RedHarrow Arena
A022Dec 01 20184:10 PM ENS AtomRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
MB029Dec 01 20185:20 PM ENS Minor BantamWindsor Jr. SpitfiresHarrow Arena
PW091Dec 01 20186:05 PM ENS PeeWeeRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
BAN089Dec 01 20186:20 PM Kingsville Bantam BlackEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
JUV027Dec 01 20186:50 PM ENS JuvenileRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
MID093Dec 01 20187:30 PM Kingsville Midget YellowEssex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Shaheen)
MID095Dec 01 20189:10 PM Kingsville Midget GreenKingsville Midget BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
PW028Dec 02 20181:00 PM ENS PeeWeeEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
JUV007Dec 02 20182:00 PM ENS JuvenileAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
BAN090Dec 02 20185:45 PM Harrow Bantam BlueSouthpoint Capitals 11 WhiteKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID096Dec 02 20187:10 PM Kingsville Midget YellowKingsville Midget GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
MID097Dec 02 20188:20 PM Kingsville Midget BlackSouthpoint Capital 12 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MID098Dec 02 20188:30 PM Harrow Midget BlueEssex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
BAN092Dec 02 20188:30 PM Harrow Bantam WhiteKent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
BAN093Dec 03 20186:30 PM Harrow Bantam WhiteHarrow Bantam BlueHarrow Arena
MID102Dec 03 20187:00 PM Harrow Midget BlueKingsville Midget BlackHarrow Arena
MID103Dec 03 20189:40 PM Kingsville Midget GreenKent Cobras 7 RedTilbury
AAE01Dec 04 20186:00 PM ENS Atom AEBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
MID071Dec 04 20189:20 PM ENS MidgetRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
AM045Dec 05 20186:00 PM ENS Minor AtomEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
A034Dec 05 20187:30 PM ENS AtomEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
NOV010Dec 07 20186:00 PM ENS NoviceAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
TY13Dec 08 20188:00 AM Kingsville Tyke 2Harrow Tyke 1Kingsville
NOV33Dec 08 201811:00 AM Kingsville Novice BlackEssex Ravens 5 YellowEssex (Libro)
NOV34Dec 08 201812:00 PM Kingsville Novice GreenEssex Ravens 4 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
AT41Dec 08 201812:00 PM Harrow Atom BlueSouthpoint Capitals 10 BlueHarrow Arena
AT44Dec 08 20181:00 PM Harrow Atom WhiteSouthpoint Capitals 9 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV36Dec 08 20181:00 PM Harrow Novice BlueSouthpoint Capitals 7 RedHarrow Arena
PW34Dec 08 20181:00 PM Kingsville Peewee GreenHarrow Peewee BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
PW35Dec 08 20182:00 PM Kingsville Peewee BlackSouthpoint Capitals 8 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MPW031Dec 08 20182:00 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeSouthpoint CapitalsKingsville Recreation Complex
AT45Dec 08 20182:00 PM Kingsville Atom GreenEssex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Libro)
BAN096Dec 08 20182:00 PM Harrow Bantam BlueEssex Ravens 1 OrangeHarrow Arena
NOV032Dec 08 20183:10 PM ENS NoviceTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
PW039Dec 08 20183:15 PM ENS PeeWeeWindsor Jr. SpitfiresKingsville Recreation Complex
A015Dec 08 20184:20 PM ENS AtomWindsor Jr. SpitfiresHarrow Arena
MB033Dec 08 20185:40 PM ENS Minor BantamEssex RavensHarrow Arena
BAN100Dec 08 20188:00 PM Kingsville Bantam BlackEssex Ravens 3 YellowKingsville Recreation Complex
MID107Dec 08 20189:10 PM Kingsville Midget YellowSouthpoint Capital 12 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
AM030Dec 09 201811:50 AM ENS Minor AtomAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
PW097Dec 09 20183:20 PM ENS PeeWeeSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
NOV106Dec 09 20184:00 PM ENS NoviceTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
A060Dec 09 20184:40 PM ENS AtomRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
BAN101Dec 09 20185:45 PM Harrow Bantam WhiteSouthpoint Capitals 12 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID108Dec 09 20187:10 PM Kingsville Midget BlackKingsville Midget YellowKingsville Recreation Complex
JUV014Dec 09 20187:30 PM ENS JuvenileBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
MID111Dec 09 20188:05 PM Harrow Midget BlueSouthpoint Capital 12 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID109Dec 09 20188:20 PM Kingsville Midget GreenKent Cobras 8 BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
BAN103Dec 09 20188:30 PM Kingsville Bantam BlackKent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BAN104Dec 10 20186:30 PM Harrow Bantam BlueKent Cobras 6 BlackHarrow Arena
MID114Dec 10 20187:40 PM Harrow Midget BlueKent Cobras 8 BlackHarrow Arena
MID115Dec 10 20189:40 PM Kingsville Midget BlackKent Cobras 7 RedTilbury
MID116Dec 11 20189:10 PM Kingsville Midget YellowSouthpoint Capital 12 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV045Dec 12 20186:00 PM ENS NoviceEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MB086Dec 14 20186:00 PM ENS Minor BantamTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PW012Dec 14 20187:10 PM ENS PeeWeeAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
AM093Dec 14 20188:15 PM ENS Minor AtomSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
TY16Dec 15 20188:00 AM Harrow Tyke 1Essex 3 BlackHarrow Arena
NOV38Dec 15 201811:00 AM Kingsville Novice BlackEssex Ravens 5 YellowKingsville Recreation Complex
TY18Dec 15 201811:00 AM Kingsville Tyke 2Southpoint 6 whiteKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV37Dec 15 201811:00 AM Kingsville Novice GreenEssex Ravens 4 BlueEssex (Libro)
AT42Dec 15 201812:00 PM Kingsville Atom Sky BlueKent Cobras 6 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV40Dec 15 201812:00 PM Harrow Novice BlueSouthpoint Capitals 7 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW38Dec 15 20181:00 PM Harrow Peewee BlueKingsville Peewee GreenHarrow Arena
PW39Dec 15 20181:00 PM Kingsville Peewee BlackSouthpoint Capitals 8 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
BAN107Dec 15 20182:00 PM Harrow Bantam WhiteKent Cobras 7 BlueHarrow Arena
AM033Dec 15 20182:00 PM ENS Minor AtomSouthpoint CapitalsKingsville Recreation Complex
MPW037Dec 15 20183:10 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeSouthpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
AAE19Dec 15 20183:10 PM ENS Atom AEBelle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV090Dec 15 20183:20 PM ENS NoviceRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PW037Dec 15 20184:30 PM ENS PeeWeeSouthpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
BAE24Dec 15 20185:50 PM ENS Bantam AE 1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresHarrow Arena
BAN111Dec 15 20186:20 PM Kingsville Bantam BlackEssex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Libro)
MID031Dec 15 20187:20 PM ENS MidgetTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
BAN112Dec 15 20188:00 PM Kingsville Bantam BlackHarrow Bantam BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
MID120Dec 15 20189:10 PM Kingsville Midget BlackKingsville Midget GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV037Dec 16 201811:50 AM ENS NoviceEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
A023Dec 16 20181:00 PM ENS AtomTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesKingsville Recreation Complex
AAE48Dec 16 20182:30 PM ENS Atom AEKent CobrasThames Campus
MID016Dec 16 20185:15 PM ENS MidgetBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MB025Dec 16 20185:30 PM ENS Minor BantamAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
JUV051Dec 16 20186:00 PM ENS JuvenileRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MID121Dec 16 20187:10 PM Kingsville Midget GreenKent Cobras 7 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
BAE06Dec 16 20187:15 PM ENS Bantam AE 1Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
MID124Dec 16 20188:05 PM Harrow Midget BlueSouthpoint Capitals 13 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID122Dec 16 20188:20 PM Kingsville Midget YellowEssex Ravens 1 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
BAN115Dec 16 20188:30 PM Harrow Bantam WhiteKent Cobras 8 RedTilbury
BAN116Dec 17 20186:30 PM Harrow Bantam BlueKent Cobras 8 RedHarrow Arena
MID127Dec 17 20187:40 PM Harrow Midget BlueKent Cobras 6 BlueHarrow Arena
MPW052Dec 19 20186:00 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
AAE34Dec 19 20187:30 PM ENS Atom AEEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MPW012Dec 21 20187:20 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MB071Dec 21 20187:20 PM ENS Minor BantamRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
AAE72Dec 21 20187:30 PM ENS Atom AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PW124Dec 21 20187:30 PM ENS PeeWeeWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
A079Dec 21 20188:15 PM ENS AtomSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
MID008Dec 21 20188:40 PM ENS MidgetAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MID069Dec 21 20189:00 PM Kingsville Midget YellowKingsville Midget BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
AM034Dec 22 20182:00 PM ENS Minor AtomRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
AAE24Dec 22 20183:10 PM ENS Atom AELaSalle SabresKingsville Recreation Complex
MPW030Dec 22 20183:10 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
PW033Dec 22 20184:30 PM ENS PeeWeeEssex RavensHarrow Arena
MID032Dec 22 20185:50 PM ENS MidgetRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
MID135Dec 22 20188:00 PM Kingsville Midget BlackKent Cobras 8 BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
JUV029Dec 22 20188:15 PM ENS JuvenileLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
MID132Dec 22 20188:40 PM Kingsville Midget YellowEssex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Libro)
MID133Dec 22 20189:10 PM Kingsville Midget GreenEssex Ravens 2 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV033Dec 23 201811:50 AM ENS NoviceSouthpoint CapitalsKingsville Recreation Complex
A013Dec 23 20181:00 PM ENS AtomEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
AM067Dec 23 20183:10 PM ENS Minor AtomLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MID134Dec 23 20187:10 PM Kingsville Midget YellowKent Cobras 7 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MID137Dec 23 20188:05 PM Kingsville Midget GreenSouthpoint Capital 12 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID136Dec 23 20188:30 PM Kingsville Midget BlackEssex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Libro)
MID139Dec 23 20189:40 PM Harrow Midget BlueKent Cobras 8 BlackTilbury
AAE23Dec 29 20182:00 PM ENS Atom AEKent CobrasKingsville Recreation Complex
BAE20Dec 29 20185:40 PM ENS Bantam AE 1Southpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
MID027Dec 29 20187:10 PM ENS MidgetKent CobrasHarrow Arena
AAE18Dec 30 201811:50 AM ENS Atom AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresKingsville Recreation Complex
BAE19Dec 30 20181:00 PM ENS Bantam AE 1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesKingsville Recreation Complex
MID140Dec 31 20187:40 PM Harrow Midget BlueEssex Ravens 4 TealHarrow Arena
PW047Jan 02 20197:30 PM ENS PeeWeeEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
MID033Jan 04 20198:00 PM ENS MidgetLaSalle SabresHarrow Arena
NOV42Jan 05 201911:00 AM Kingsville Novice GreenEssex Ravens 3 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
PW41Jan 05 201911:10 AM Kingsville Peewee BlackKent Cobras 5 BlackTilbury
NOV44Jan 05 20191:00 PM Harrow Novice BlueKingsville Novice BlackHarrow Arena
PW42Jan 05 20191:00 PM Kingsville Peewee GreenKent Cobras 4 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
AM039Jan 05 20192:00 PM ENS Minor AtomAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
PW44Jan 05 20193:00 PM Harrow Peewee BlueEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
MPW038Jan 05 20193:10 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
AAE22Jan 05 20193:10 PM ENS Atom AEEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
MB099Jan 05 20193:30 PM ENS Minor BantamWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PW036Jan 05 20194:30 PM ENS PeeWeeRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
BAN122Jan 05 20195:10 PM Harrow Bantam BlueEssex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Libro)
BAE21Jan 05 20195:50 PM ENS Bantam AE 1LaSalle SabresHarrow Arena
A066Jan 05 20196:05 PM ENS AtomRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MID037Jan 05 20197:20 PM ENS MidgetAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
BAN123Jan 05 20198:00 PM Kingsville Bantam BlackEssex Ravens 1 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
MID144Jan 05 20198:40 PM Kingsville Midget GreenEssex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Libro)
MID145Jan 05 20199:10 PM Kingsville Midget YellowKent Cobras 6 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
MID146Jan 06 20198:05 AM Kingsville Midget BlackSouthpoint Capitals 13 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV038Jan 06 201911:50 AM ENS NoviceBelle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
A017Jan 06 20191:00 PM ENS AtomBelle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
AM059Jan 06 20192:30 PM ENS Minor AtomKent CobrasTilbury
PW106Jan 06 20195:00 PM ENS PeeWeeTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
MB028Jan 06 20195:30 PM ENS Minor BantamRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
MPW091Jan 06 20196:00 PM ENS Minor PeeWeeRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MID042Jan 06 20196:40 PM ENS MidgetKent CobrasTilbury
BAE70Jan 06 20197:00 PM ENS Bantam AE 1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MID147Jan 06 20198:20 PM Kingsville Midget GreenEssex Ravens 3 YellowKingsville Recreation Complex
BAN127Jan 07 20196:30 PM Harrow Bantam WhiteEssex Ravens 2 BlueHarrow Arena
MID152Jan 07 20197:40 PM Harrow Midget BlueKingsville Midget YellowHarrow Arena
MID153Jan 07 20199:40 PM Kingsville Midget BlackKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MID154Jan 08 20199:10 PM Kingsville Midget YellowSouthpoint Capitals 13 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID151Jan 11 20198:30 PM Harrow Midget BlueKent Cobras 7 RedTilbury
JUV025Jan 11 20199:10 PM ENS JuvenileBelle River CanadiensHarrow Arena
TY19Jan 12 20198:00 AM Kingsville Tyke 2Essex 4 orangeKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV45Jan 12 201911:00 AM Harrow Novice BlueEssex Ravens 5 YellowEssex (Libro)
NOV46Jan 12 201911:00 AM Kingsville Novice BlackSouthpoint Capitals 7 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
TY21Jan 12 201911:00 AM Harrow Tyke 1Southpoint 5 redKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV48Jan 12 201912:00 PM Kingsville Novice GreenSouthpoint Capitals 6 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW46Jan 12 20191:00 PM Harrow Peewee BlueKent Cobras 4 BlueHarrow Arena
PW47Jan 12 20191:00 PM Kingsville Peewee GreenEssex Ravens 1 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
PW48Jan 12 20193:00 PM Kingsville Peewee BlackEssex Ravens 2 YellowEssex (Libro)
BAN130Jan 12 20196:20 PM Harrow Bantam WhiteEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
BAN131Jan 12 20198:00 PM Kingsville Bantam BlackEssex Ravens 2 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
JUV019Jan 12 20199:10 PM ENS JuvenileLambton Shores PredatorsHarrow Arena
JUV026Jan 18 20199:10 PM ENS JuvenileAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
TY22Jan 19 20198:00 AM Harrow Tyke 1Essex 4 orangeHarrow Arena
TY23Jan 19 201910:00 AM Kingsville Tyke 2Essex 3 BlackEssex (Libro)
NOV50Jan 19 201911:00 AM Kingsville Novice GreenSouthpoint Capitals 6 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
PW49Jan 19 201911:10 AM Harrow Peewee BlueKent Cobras 4 BlueTilbury
NOV51Jan 19 201912:00 PM Kingsville Novice BlackSouthpoint Capitals 7 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW50Jan 19 20191:00 PM Kingsville Peewee BlackEssex Ravens 2 YellowKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV52Jan 19 20191:00 PM Harrow Novice BlueEssex Ravens 5 YellowHarrow Arena
PW52Jan 19 20193:15 PM Kingsville Peewee GreenEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
JUV009Jan 20 20191:00 PM ENS JuvenileAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
TY25Jan 26 20198:00 AM Kingsville Tyke 2Southpoint 5 redKingsville Recreation Complex
TY27Jan 26 201911:00 AM Harrow Tyke 1Southpoint 6 whiteKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV54Jan 26 201911:00 AM Kingsville Novice GreenSouthpoint Capitals 7 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV53Jan 26 201911:00 AM Kingsville Novice BlackEssex Ravens 4 BlueEssex (Libro)
NOV55Jan 26 201912:00 PM Harrow Novice BlueSouthpoint Capitals 6 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW55Jan 26 20191:00 PM Kingsville Peewee GreenSouthpoint Capitals 8 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
PW54Jan 26 20191:00 PM Harrow Peewee BlueKent Cobras 5 BlackHarrow Arena
PW56Jan 26 20193:00 PM Kingsville Peewee BlackEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
JUV059Jan 26 20198:00 PM ENS JuvenileSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
TY28Feb 02 20198:00 AM Harrow Tyke 1Kingsville Tyke 2Harrow Arena
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 10:08 AM