Schedule & Results (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 18 20193:00 PMENS TravelENS Atom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
May 22 20197:00 PMENS TravelENS Atom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
May 22 20197:00 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MinorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 22 20198:00 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MajorEssex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
May 22 20198:00 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 23 20197:00 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MajorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 23 20198:00 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 24 20198:30 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MinorEssex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Sep 13 20197:00 PMENS TravelENS Atom MajorWindsor Jr. SpitsfiresKingsville Recreation Complex
Sep 14 201911:00 AMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorSt. Clair Shores Kingsville Recreation Complex
Sep 22 20192:40 PMENS TravelENS NoviceKent Kent CobrasThames Campus
Oct 03 20198:45 PMENS TravelENS Midget MajorBelle River Jr. CanadiensBelle River (Lakeshore) Arena
Oct 05 20192:00 PMENS TravelENS NoviceBelle River Jr. CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
Oct 19 20192:00 PMENS TravelENS NoviceKent Kent CobrasKingsville Recreation Complex
Oct 27 201911:15 AMENS TravelENS NoviceBelle River Jr. CanadiensBelle River (Lakeshore) Arena
Dec 21 201910:00 AMENS LLENS Novice Major BlackENS Novice Major GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
MID132Jan 05 20207:05 PMENS LLENS Midget BlueSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Jan 25 20205:00 PMENS TravelENS Atom MajorBelle River Jr. CanadiensHarrow Arena
Feb 01 202010:00 AMENS LLENS Novice Minor 2Essex 5 Ravens WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
ATEX03Feb 08 202012:00 PMENS LLENS Atom BlackEssex Ravens 8 YellowHarrow Arena
O-B-A-D5Feb 09 20207:15 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-B-A-D6Feb 11 20208:00 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorSt. Thomas Jr StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-PW-09Feb 16 20206:10 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
BT218Feb 20 20207:30 PMENS LLENS Bantam BlueSouthpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
MI120Feb 20 20208:45 PMENS LLENS Midget BlueSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueWheatley
PL-B-06Feb 21 20207:00 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
MI122Feb 21 20208:10 PMENS LLENS Midget BlueKent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
Feb 22 20209:00 AMENS LLENS Novice Minor 1Essex 3 Ravens OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
NOPO09Feb 22 202010:00 AMENS LLENS Novice Major BlackEssex Ravens 3 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
AT216Feb 22 202011:00 AMENS LLENS Atom GreenEssex Ravens 6 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
AT116Feb 22 202011:00 AMENS LLENS Atom BlackENS Atom BlueHarrow Arena
PWT117Feb 22 202012:00 PMENS LLENS Peewee BlueAmherstburg Stars 13 MaroonHarrow Arena
PWT213Feb 22 202012:00 PMENS LLENS Peewee BlackSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
NOPO10Feb 22 202012:30 PMENS LLENS Novice Major GreenSouthpoint Capitals 4Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
PWT119Feb 22 20201:00 PMENS LLENS Peewee GoldAmherstburg Stars 14 WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
AT118Feb 22 20201:00 PMENS LLENS Atom GoldSouthpoint Capitals 14 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
NOV30Feb 22 20201:40 PMENS TravelENS NoviceSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
PWT214Feb 22 20202:00 PMENS LLENS Peewee GreenSouthpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MA-06Feb 22 20202:00 PMENS TravelENS Atom MinorRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-MPW-06Feb 22 20203:10 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MinorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-A-12Feb 22 20203:40 PMENS TravelENS Atom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
BT110Feb 22 20203:45 PMENS LLENS Bantam BlackEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PL-B-09Feb 22 20204:50 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
PL-MB-33Feb 22 20205:15 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MinorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-PW-27Feb 22 20205:55 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MajorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
BT120Feb 22 20206:10 PMENS LLENS Bantam WhiteEssex Ravens 3 YellowEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Feb 22 20207:00 PMENS LLENS Peewee SelectWindsor Jr. SpitsfiresKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV09Feb 23 202011:50 AMENS TravelENS NoviceRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-A-10Feb 23 20201:10 PMENS TravelENS Atom MajorBelle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-PW-29Feb 23 20202:30 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MajorKent CobrasTilbury
Feb 23 20202:50 PMENS LLENS Peewee SelectRiverside RangersWFCU Centre
PL-MA-35Feb 23 20204:00 PMENS TravelENS Atom MinorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
BT114Feb 23 20205:30 PMENS LLENS Bantam BlackEssex Ravens 1 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-MPW-26Feb 23 20205:30 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MinorSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
MI220Feb 23 20206:40 PMENS LLENS Midget GreenKent Cobras 5 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MI221Feb 23 20207:00 PMENS LLENS Midget BlackSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
O-J-T1-05Feb 23 20207:50 PMENS TravelENS JuvenileRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
BT222Feb 24 20207:00 PMENS LLENS Bantam BlueAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenHarrow Arena
MI222Feb 24 20208:10 PMENS LLENS Midget BlackENS Midget GreenHarrow Arena
PL-MB-36Feb 26 20207:30 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MinorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-A-03Feb 27 20206:30 PMENS TravelENS Atom MajorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-B-15Feb 27 20208:30 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
NOPO01Feb 28 20206:00 PMENS LLENS Novice Major BlackENS Novice Major GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-A-09Feb 28 20207:00 PMENS TravelENS Atom MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresHarrow Arena
MI225Feb 28 20208:10 PMENS LLENS Midget GreenKent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
Feb 29 20209:00 AMENS LLENS Novice Minor 1Southpoint 7 Capitals WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
Feb 29 202010:00 AMENS LLENS Novice Minor 2Essex 5 Ravens WhiteEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
NOPO11Feb 29 202010:00 AMENS LLENS Novice Major BlackSouthpoint Capitals 4Kingsville Recreation Complex
AT119Feb 29 202011:00 AMENS LLENS Atom GoldENS Atom BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
NOPO12Feb 29 202011:00 AMENS LLENS Novice Major GreenEssex Ravens 3 BlueHarrow Arena
AT219Feb 29 202011:40 AMENS LLENS Atom GreenAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
PWT216Feb 29 202012:00 PMENS LLENS Peewee BlackENS Peewee GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
AT120Feb 29 202012:00 PMENS LLENS Atom WhiteSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyHarrow Arena
AT121Feb 29 20201:00 PMENS LLENS Atom BlackSouthpoint Capitals 14 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PWT122Feb 29 20202:35 PMENS LLENS Peewee BlueEssex Ravens 7 TealEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PL-MA-07Feb 29 20203:40 PMENS TravelENS Atom MinorLaSalle SabresHarrow Arena
PWT123Feb 29 20204:45 PMENS LLENS Peewee GoldKent Cobras 10 BlueTilbury
NOV05Feb 29 20205:30 PMENS TravelENS NoviceBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MPW-07Feb 29 20206:00 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MinorRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
PL-B-10Feb 29 20206:15 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Feb 29 20207:00 PMENS LLENS Peewee SelectRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-PW-30Feb 29 20207:20 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MajorEssex RavensHarrow Arena
PL-PW-33Mar 01 20201:10 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MajorAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
AT106Mar 01 20203:30 PMENS LLENS Atom BlueSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyWheatley
PL-A-18Mar 01 20203:40 PMENS TravelENS Atom MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-11Mar 01 20205:00 PMENS TravelENS Atom MinorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
BT117Mar 01 20205:30 PMENS LLENS Bantam BlackENS Bantam WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
O-J-T1-09Mar 01 20205:50 PMENS TravelENS JuvenileRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MPW-12Mar 01 20206:15 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MinorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
MI226Mar 01 20206:40 PMENS LLENS Midget BlackKent Cobras 5 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
BT118Mar 02 20207:00 PMENS LLENS Bantam WhiteEssex Ravens 1 OrangeHarrow Arena
MI127Mar 02 20208:10 PMENS LLENS Midget BlueEssex Ravens 3 YellowHarrow Arena
PL-B-22Mar 03 20208:30 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MPW-15Mar 06 20206:50 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MinorKent CobrasTilbury
MI228Mar 06 20208:15 PMENS LLENS Midget BlackEssex Ravens 4 TealEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Mar 07 20209:00 AMENS LLENS Novice Minor 2Essex 3 Ravens OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
AT101Mar 07 202011:00 AMENS LLENS Atom BlueENS Atom WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
Mar 07 202011:20 AMENS LLENS Novice Minor 1Southpoint 6 Capitals RedLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
PWT219Mar 07 202012:00 PMENS LLENS Peewee GreenEssex Ravens 6 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
PWT126Mar 07 20201:00 PMENS LLENS Peewee GoldENS Peewee BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-MA-05Mar 07 20202:00 PMENS TravelENS Atom MinorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-MPW-08Mar 07 20203:10 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MinorLaSalle SabresKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV12Mar 07 20204:00 PMENS TravelENS NoviceKent CobrasHarrow Arena
BT228Mar 07 20204:55 PMENS LLENS Bantam BlueEssex Ravens 2 TealEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PL-MB-06Mar 07 20205:10 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MinorRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
PL-B-05Mar 07 20206:30 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-PW-26Mar 07 20206:40 PMENS TravelENS Peewee MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
Mar 07 20207:00 PMENS LLENS Peewee SelectKent CobrasKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-A-11Mar 08 202011:50 AMENS TravelENS Atom MajorKent CobrasKingsville Recreation Complex
BT230Mar 08 20205:30 PMENS LLENS Bantam BlueSouthpoint Capitals 9 GreyKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-MB-14Mar 08 20205:50 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MinorLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MI230Mar 08 20206:40 PMENS LLENS Midget GreenSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
O-J-T1-011Mar 08 20208:50 PMENS TravelENS JuvenileBelle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-B-07Mar 11 20207:00 PMENS TravelENS Bantam MajorRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
GAME 1Mar 27 202010:00 AMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 2Mar 27 202011:50 AMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 3Mar 27 20202:30 PMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 4Mar 27 20204:30 PMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 5Mar 27 20207:30 PMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 6Mar 28 20209:30 AMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 7Mar 28 202011:20 AMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 8Mar 28 20202:00 PMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 9Mar 28 20204:00 PMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 10Mar 28 20207:00 PMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
SEMI #1Mar 29 20208:00 AMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
SEMI #2Mar 29 202010:00 AMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
FINALSMar 29 20203:00 PMENS TravelENS JuvenileTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 6:16 PM