Playoff Schedule & Results (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
ENS Travel - ENS Atom Minor
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MA-06Feb 22 20202:00 PMRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-MA-35Feb 23 20204:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MA-07Feb 29 20203:40 PMLaSalle SabresHarrow Arena
PL-MA-11Mar 01 20205:00 PMEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
PL-MA-05Mar 07 20202:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS Travel - ENS Atom Major
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-A-12Feb 22 20203:40 PMSouthpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
PL-A-10Feb 23 20201:10 PMBelle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-A-03Feb 27 20206:30 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-A-09Feb 28 20207:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresHarrow Arena
PL-A-18Mar 01 20203:40 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-A-11Mar 08 202011:50 AMKent CobrasKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS Travel - ENS Peewee Minor
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MPW-06Feb 22 20203:10 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-MPW-26Feb 23 20205:30 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MPW-07Feb 29 20206:00 PMRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
PL-MPW-12Mar 01 20206:15 PMEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
PL-MPW-15Mar 06 20206:50 PMKent CobrasTilbury
PL-MPW-08Mar 07 20203:10 PMLaSalle SabresKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS Travel - ENS Peewee Major
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-PW-09Feb 16 20206:10 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-PW-27Feb 22 20205:55 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-29Feb 23 20202:30 PMKent CobrasTilbury
PL-PW-30Feb 29 20207:20 PMEssex RavensHarrow Arena
PL-PW-33Mar 01 20201:10 PMAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-PW-26Mar 07 20206:40 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
ENS LL - ENS Novice Major Green
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOPO10Feb 22 202012:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals 4Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
NOPO01Feb 28 20206:00 PMENS Novice Major BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
NOPO12Feb 29 202011:00 AMEssex Ravens 3 BlueHarrow Arena
ENS LL - ENS Novice Major Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOPO09Feb 22 202010:00 AMEssex Ravens 3 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
NOPO01Feb 28 20206:00 PMENS Novice Major GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
NOPO11Feb 29 202010:00 AMSouthpoint Capitals 4Kingsville Recreation Complex
ENS LL - ENS Atom Green
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AT216Feb 22 202011:00 AMEssex Ravens 6 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
AT219Feb 29 202011:40 AMAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
ENS LL - ENS Atom Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AT116Feb 22 202011:00 AMENS Atom BlueHarrow Arena
AT121Feb 29 20201:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 14 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
ENS Travel - ENS Bantam Minor
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MB-33Feb 22 20205:15 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-MB-36Feb 26 20207:30 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MB-06Mar 07 20205:10 PMRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
PL-MB-14Mar 08 20205:50 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
ENS LL - ENS Atom Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AT118Feb 22 20201:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 14 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
AT119Feb 29 202011:00 AMENS Atom BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS LL - ENS Atom Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AT116Feb 22 202011:00 AMENS Atom BlackHarrow Arena
AT119Feb 29 202011:00 AMENS Atom GoldKingsville Recreation Complex
AT106Mar 01 20203:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyWheatley
AT101Mar 07 202011:00 AMENS Atom WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS LL - ENS Atom White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AT120Feb 29 202012:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyHarrow Arena
AT101Mar 07 202011:00 AMENS Atom BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS LL - ENS Peewee Green
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWT214Feb 22 20202:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Unico)
PWT216Feb 29 202012:00 PMENS Peewee BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
PWT219Mar 07 202012:00 PMEssex Ravens 6 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS LL - ENS Peewee Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWT213Feb 22 202012:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
PWT216Feb 29 202012:00 PMENS Peewee GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS LL - ENS Peewee Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWT119Feb 22 20201:00 PMAmherstburg Stars 14 WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
PWT123Feb 29 20204:45 PMKent Cobras 10 BlueTilbury
PWT126Mar 07 20201:00 PMENS Peewee BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS LL - ENS Peewee Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWT117Feb 22 202012:00 PMAmherstburg Stars 13 MaroonHarrow Arena
PWT122Feb 29 20202:35 PMEssex Ravens 7 TealEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PWT126Mar 07 20201:00 PMENS Peewee GoldKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS LL - ENS Bantam Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BT110Feb 22 20203:45 PMEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BT114Feb 23 20205:30 PMEssex Ravens 1 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
BT117Mar 01 20205:30 PMENS Bantam WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS LL - ENS Bantam Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BT218Feb 20 20207:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
BT222Feb 24 20207:00 PMAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenHarrow Arena
BT228Mar 07 20204:55 PMEssex Ravens 2 TealEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BT230Mar 08 20205:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals 9 GreyKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS Travel - ENS Bantam Major
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-A-D5Feb 09 20207:15 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-B-A-D6Feb 11 20208:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
PL-B-06Feb 21 20207:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
PL-B-09Feb 22 20204:50 PMAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
PL-B-15Feb 27 20208:30 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-10Feb 29 20206:15 PMEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
PL-B-22Mar 03 20208:30 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-B-05Mar 07 20206:30 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-07Mar 11 20207:00 PMRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
ENS LL - ENS Bantam White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BT120Feb 22 20206:10 PMEssex Ravens 3 YellowEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BT117Mar 01 20205:30 PMENS Bantam BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
BT118Mar 02 20207:00 PMEssex Ravens 1 OrangeHarrow Arena
ENS LL - ENS Midget Green
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MI220Feb 23 20206:40 PMKent Cobras 5 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MI222Feb 24 20208:10 PMENS Midget BlackHarrow Arena
MI225Feb 28 20208:10 PMKent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
MI230Mar 08 20206:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS LL - ENS Midget Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MI221Feb 23 20207:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
MI222Feb 24 20208:10 PMENS Midget GreenHarrow Arena
MI226Mar 01 20206:40 PMKent Cobras 5 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MI228Mar 06 20208:15 PMEssex Ravens 4 TealEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
ENS LL - ENS Midget Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MI120Feb 20 20208:45 PMSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueWheatley
MI122Feb 21 20208:10 PMKent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
MI127Mar 02 20208:10 PMEssex Ravens 3 YellowHarrow Arena
ENS Travel - ENS Midget Major
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ENS Travel - ENS Juvenile
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-J-T1-05Feb 23 20207:50 PMRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
O-J-T1-09Mar 01 20205:50 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-J-T1-011Mar 08 20208:50 PMBelle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 1Mar 27 202010:00 AMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 2Mar 27 202011:50 AMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 3Mar 27 20202:30 PMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 4Mar 27 20204:30 PMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 5Mar 27 20207:30 PMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 6Mar 28 20209:30 AMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 7Mar 28 202011:20 AMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 8Mar 28 20202:00 PMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 9Mar 28 20204:00 PMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
GAME 10Mar 28 20207:00 PMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
SEMI #1Mar 29 20208:00 AMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
SEMI #2Mar 29 202010:00 AMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
FINALSMar 29 20203:00 PMTBD TBDKingsville Recreation Complex
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 4:35 PM