Playoff Schedule & Results (Erie North Shore Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
ENS Novice
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-NWA-Q1/2-10Jan 20 20196:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
O-NWA-Q1/2-13Jan 26 20193:10 PMSouthpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
O-NWA-Q1/2-18Feb 03 201911:50 AMEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
O-NWA-Q1/2-19Feb 08 20195:40 PMRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
O-NWA-Q1/2-24Feb 15 20196:00 PMEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
O-NWA-Q1/2-29Feb 23 20193:20 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
ENS Minor Atom
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-A-C2Jan 20 20196:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsWheatley
O-MA-A-C3Jan 26 20197:10 PMSouthpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
O-MA-A-C4Jan 27 20196:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
ENS Atom
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-A-C2Jan 20 201912:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-A-A-C3Jan 26 20194:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsHarrow Arena
O-A-A-C4Jan 27 20191:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-A-A-C5Jan 29 20197:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsHarrow Arena
ENS Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-AAE2-A2Jan 19 20195:50 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsHarrow Arena
O-AAE2-A5Jan 26 20193:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-AAE2-A1Feb 02 20193:10 PMEssex RavensHarrow Arena
O-AAE2-A3Feb 08 20196:00 PMEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
ENS Minor PeeWee
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MPW-A-D2Jan 20 201911:00 AMEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
O-MPW-A-D3Jan 25 20196:00 PMEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
O-MPW-A-D4Jan 26 20195:50 PMEssex RavensHarrow Arena
O-MPW-A-D5Jan 27 20196:15 PMEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
O-MPW-A-D6Jan 29 20197:00 PMEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
ENS PeeWee
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PW-A-C3Jan 20 201912:30 PMEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
O-PW-A-C4Jan 24 20197:00 PMEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
O-PW-A-C5Jan 27 201912:50 PMEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
O-PW-A-C6Jan 28 20197:00 PMEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
ENS Minor Bantam
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-A-C1Jan 19 20192:00 PMAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
O-MB-A-C2Jan 20 20192:50 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-MB-A-C3Jan 24 20197:00 PMAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
O-MB-A-C4Jan 25 20198:30 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-MB-A-C5Jan 27 20195:30 PMAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
O-MB-A-C6Jan 29 20196:30 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
ENS Bantam AE 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-BAE2-A1Jan 20 20195:30 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKingsville Recreation Complex
O-BAE2-A2Jan 25 20198:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsHarrow Arena
O-BAE2-A5Jan 26 20194:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ENS Midget
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Harrow Bantam Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BT2-04Jan 20 20196:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 11 WhiteKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BT2-06Jan 26 20192:00 PMEssex Ravens 1 OrangeHarrow Arena
BT2-08Feb 02 20192:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 11 WhiteHarrow Arena
BT2-10Feb 02 20195:10 PMEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
BT2-14Feb 09 20192:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 10 RedHarrow Arena
BT2-16Feb 09 20195:10 PMEssex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Libro)
BT2-19Feb 11 20196:30 PMEssex Ravens 2 BlueHarrow Arena
BT2-23Feb 17 20196:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 10 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BT2-26Feb 23 20195:10 PMEssex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
BT2-29Feb 25 20196:30 PMEssex Ravens 3 YellowHarrow Arena
Harrow Bantam White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BT1-01Jan 19 20192:00 PMKent Cobras 7 BlueHarrow Arena
BT1-06Jan 21 20196:30 PMKingsville Bantam BlackHarrow Arena
BT1-08Jan 26 20194:35 PMKent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BT1-11Jan 27 20195:45 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BT1-16Feb 02 20198:00 PMKingsville Bantam BlackKingsville
BT1-13Feb 04 20196:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 BlueHarrow Arena
BT1-19Feb 11 20198:30 PMKent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
BT1-21Feb 16 20192:00 PMKent Cobras 8 RedHarrow Arena
BT1-25Feb 23 20192:00 PMKent Cobras 6 BlackHarrow Arena
BT1-30Feb 25 20198:30 PMKent Cobras 8 RedTilbury
Harrow Midget Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MT1-06Jan 21 20197:40 PMKingsville Midget GreenHarrow Arena
MT1-09Jan 26 20195:50 PMKent Cobras 7 RedTilbury
MT1-10Feb 02 20195:50 PMKent Cobras 8 BlackTilbury
MT1-14Feb 03 20199:40 PMKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MT1-15Feb 04 20197:40 PMKingsville Midget YellowHarrow Arena
MT1-21Feb 11 20197:40 PMKent Cobras 7 RedHarrow Arena
MT1-26Feb 17 20198:20 PMKingsville Midget YellowKingsville
MT1-28Feb 18 20197:40 PMKent Cobras 8 BlackHarrow Arena
MT1-31Feb 23 20199:10 PMKingsville Midget GreenKingsville
MT1-35Feb 25 20197:40 PMSouthpoint Capital 12 RedHarrow Arena
MT1-39Mar 03 20198:30 PMSouthpoint Capital 12 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MT1-41Mar 04 20197:40 PMKent Cobras 6 BlueHarrow Arena
Kingsville Bantam Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BT1-03Jan 19 20198:00 PMKent Cobras 8 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
BT1-04Jan 20 20197:20 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
BT1-06Jan 21 20196:30 PMHarrow Bantam WhiteHarrow Arena
BT1-10Jan 26 20198:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
BT1-16Feb 02 20198:00 PMHarrow Bantam WhiteKingsville
BT1-18Feb 10 20198:30 PMKent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BT1-23Feb 16 20198:00 PMKent Cobras 6 BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
BT1-24Feb 17 20198:30 PMKent Cobras 8 RedTilbury
BT1-27Feb 23 20198:00 PMKent Cobras 7 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
BT1-29Feb 24 20198:30 PMKent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
Kingsville Midget Green
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MT1-01Jan 19 20195:50 PMKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MT1-06Jan 21 20197:40 PMHarrow Midget BlueHarrow Arena
MT1-03Jan 27 20197:10 PMKent Cobras 7 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MT1-11Feb 02 20199:10 PMKingsville Midget YellowKingsville Recreation Complex
MT1-18Feb 09 20199:10 PMSouthpoint Capital 12 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MT1-25Feb 16 20199:10 PMKent Cobras 6 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
MT1-27Feb 17 20199:40 PMKent Cobras 8 BlackTilbury
MT1-31Feb 23 20199:10 PMHarrow Midget BlueKingsville
MT1-33Feb 24 20198:30 PMSouthpoint Capital 12 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MT1-38Mar 03 20198:20 PMKent Cobras 8 BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
MT1-42Mar 04 20199:40 PMKent Cobras 7 RedTilbury
Kingsville Midget Yellow
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MT1-04Jan 20 20197:10 PMSouthpoint Capital 12 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MT1-07Jan 21 20199:40 PMKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MT1-02Jan 26 20199:10 PMKent Cobras 7 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MT1-11Feb 02 20199:10 PMKingsville Midget GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
MT1-12Feb 03 20197:10 PMKent Cobras 8 BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
MT1-15Feb 04 20197:40 PMHarrow Midget BlueHarrow Arena
MT1-23Feb 12 20199:10 PMSouthpoint Capital 12 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MT1-26Feb 17 20198:20 PMHarrow Midget BlueKingsville
MT1-29Feb 18 20199:40 PMKent Cobras 7 RedTilbury
MT1-32Feb 24 20197:00 PMKent Cobras 6 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
MT1-36Feb 25 20199:40 PMKent Cobras 8 BlackTilbury
Kingsville Midget Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MT2-03Jan 20 20198:30 PMEssex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
MT2-06Jan 26 20199:10 PMEssex Ravens 4 TealKingsville Recreation Complex
MT2-09Feb 03 20198:20 PMSouthpoint Capitals 13 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
MT2-10Feb 03 20198:30 PMEssex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Libro)
MT2-14Feb 09 20198:40 PMEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
MT2-15Feb 10 20197:10 PMEssex Ravens 3 YellowKingsville Recreation Complex
MT2-18Feb 16 20198:40 PMEssex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
MT2-19Feb 17 20197:10 PMEssex Ravens 2 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
MT2-22Feb 19 20199:10 PMSouthpoint Capitals 13 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MT2-25Feb 24 20198:20 PMEssex Ravens 1 OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 7:46 AM