Record Details (Erie North Shore Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7331262541121010114433635
Tournament5433174203133593323317516211366407378295
Regular Season234117803784066123412182318066404682381626816461301
Playoff6438215230178612929319820012567508428378
Overall35919112147129999735818413539118910127173752568624882009
Results By Team
(Minimum 13 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ENS Atom2516721004927169293585232164193107
ENS Atom AE1611507042141031663030218113672
ENS Bantam AE 117863433116772474133151359072
ENS Juvenile1614116715151500811931291114834
ENS Midget18116159461710616241352112212187
ENS Minor Atom251654996421117359494627127158113
ENS Minor Bantam2417349345221543844346327717788
ENS Minor PeeWee24716178126258170701164915331148242
ENS Novice25813484103267181631195115315147222
ENS PeeWee23101037680261210488804922207164160
Harrow Bantam Blue1153342321254324252310766657
Harrow Bantam White11461423912741432723111028566
Harrow Midget Blue1054141291146142352191028364
Harrow Novice Blue1512218433121200521727242113650
Kingsville Bantam Black105414136114433841219847977
Kingsville Midget Black1119122421248035502351715792
Kingsville Midget Green126603432943221252110925557
Kingsville Midget Yellow1161447271165028332212647560
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars21154285471916301034440317218891
Belle River Canadiens17610146501641114868331021294118
Essex Ravens21696668222895647243141811130154
Essex Ravens 1 Orange1485150311584346362916949667
Essex Ravens 2 Blue1281355251384143282516549853
Essex Ravens 3 Yellow84402324862029241610605248
Essex Ravens 4 Teal5320181351401624104603437
Kent Cobras12642424012840613424148210374
Kent Cobras 6 Blue10442262984402620188825249
Kent Cobras 7 Blue404021345230212092704254
Kent Cobras 7 Red632124235140917114613340
Kent Cobras 8 Black503261140313139063924
LaSalle Sabres14662434811452223025101146578
Riverside Rangers231011279752610151731034920263152178
Southpoint Capital 12 Red6132182153201718114523539
Southpoint Capitals221561106631612407232382710117895
Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue5050182451311422101813246
St. Thomas Jr Stars97112816843123171711425133
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles108114823971134111915228234
Windsor Jr. Spitfires13841463313661444926141029082
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox0000007520312275203122
Alvinston1100535320151364202016
ATC (The Rock)0000008251273182512731
Essex (Libro)00000016114155391611415539
Essex (Shaheen)1100214824131114110949251311143110
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)615017211448227452051324466
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)3300821674549471910455749
Harrow Arena1478246195624284031318151824920565446
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)0000006321201463212014
Kingsville Recreation Complex158765824539438000000158765824539438
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000372210514886372210514886
Kinsmen (Unico)0000009540272795402727
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex0000008710461487104614
Libro (A)0000001916301034419163010344
South Windsor Recreation Complex211087440021965102916
Tecumseh (A)0000007511251175112511
Tilbury00000041112551131534111255113153
Vollmer (B)0000008332202383322023
WFCU (AM 800)0000002310121667823101216678
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 7:39 PM