Record Details (Erie North Shore Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7331262541121010114433635
Tournament5935195215143633426318517512269458400318
Regular Season236117803984066123812183348096444742381637316491305
Playoff13173461247435511847611035038324912010722824738
Overall4332281485715551184423203171491354121285643131910629092396
Results By Team
(Minimum 17 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ENS Atom28179211357281610297645633194210121
ENS Atom AE1913608245161231733335259115578
ENS Bantam AE 119883483817782474236151659580
ENS Juvenile21163283302319401023544357218565
ENS Midget20118162511911716947392215213198
ENS Minor Atom3222551287123137369535535128197124
ENS Minor Bantam261745964926165595525233910191101
ENS Minor PeeWee27817290138288200741305516372164268
ENS Novice28816486112318212771425916376163254
ENS PeeWee261012483893014124105935624248188182
Harrow Bantam Blue14653513915564303529111178174
Harrow Bantam White13571484614761463627121329482
Harrow Midget Blue13751533812471423825111229576
Harrow Novice Blue20163110040131210532133284115361
Kingsville Atom Green9612462481521722177646346
Kingsville Bantam Black13742534213463435326111059695
Kingsville Midget Black143923550155100476829819282118
Kingsville Midget Green13760363313553323426121136867
Kingsville Midget Yellow1372452351367032422613948477
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars241752985422183111450463583212104
Belle River Canadiens17610146501741215073341022296123
Essex Ravens2471167392249105697648162111142168
Essex Ravens 1 Orange1812518241179535038352110413279
Essex Ravens 2 Blue141013663015951483729196411467
Essex Ravens 3 Yellow94502427963030281810805455
Essex Ravens 4 Teal5320181361502030114703843
Kent Cobras158525644169706854311712212498
Kent Cobras 6 Blue14842433610460323024121027566
Kent Cobras 7 Red7331252872501720145814248
Kent Cobras 8 Black714211166051520131931636
Kent Cobras 8 Red5221996042722112631631
LaSalle Sabres16673475314572294130111457694
Riverside Rangers231011279753113162931135423274172188
Southpoint Capital 12 Red7232232473311923145634247
Southpoint Capitals2517621206817134081364230102201104
St. Thomas Jr Stars97112816843123171711425133
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1393154321172240182416539450
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1810535942136614449311611410391
Woolwich Wildcats514091173401515124802426
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox0000007520312275203122
ATC (The Rock)0000008251273182512731
Essex (Libro)00000017115155401711515540
Essex (Shaheen)1100215828171316013359291713162134
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)615017211659232492261424970
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)3300821674549471910455749
Harrow Arena1719457206394904031318175946021642508
Kingsville Recreation Complex196957031673537100122197957032675539
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000412310815895412310815895
Kinsmen (Unico)330019795402727128404634
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex0000009810551898105518
Libro (A)0000002117311094721173110947
Tecumseh (A)0000009522311895223118
Tilbury00000055123851442205512385144220
Vollmer (B)0000009432222394322223
WFCU (AM 800)0000002813132868828131328688
Wheatley10013394413230104423533
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Sunday, April 21, 2019 at 12:43 PM