Record Details, Bantam, 2013-2014 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament403139000000403139
Regular Season13373305113472295026714559101
Playoff743024155050522124802937
Overall24713457751841223472421125691147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars A2011714202061440311328
Belle River Canadiens AA10101320201123030215
Essex Ravens101001000000101001
Essex Ravens A4310201122008565102816
Kent Cobras AA10100820200113030019
LaSalle Sabres AA211035101002312037
Riverside Rangers A42021362101216303157
Southpoint Capitals100111000000100111
Southpoint Capitals A2020494121151261411921
St. Thomas 101012000000101012
St. Thomas Jr Stars101001000000101001
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA1100322020293120511
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA2020371010063030313
Woodstock101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex Memorial Arena312064000000312064
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex000000101006101006
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)201126110042311168
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)000000110043110043
Harrow Arena123722749000000123722749
Kingsville Recreation Complex4121131000000041211310
Lakeshore (A)000000101005101005
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)000000101017101017
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex00000031111483111148
Tecumseh (A)000000101015101015
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)000000101014101014
Tilbury000000101004101004
Tilbury Arena000000101007101007
Timken (Presstran)110054000000110054
Timken (STMHA)211042101014312056
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink B)00000020206142020614
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)000000101002101002
WFCU (AM 800)000000110021110021
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)000000100100100100
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 11:47 AM