Record Details, PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133000000100133
Tournament21109811007232101610
Regular Season1237244521248038392471528291
Playoff1045136451156034452191117090
Overall25813492108241014079864918274171194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars A31206126330151594502127
Belle River Canadiens AA20117821107641211414
Grimsby Kings20204171010183030525
Joilet Jaguars101023000000101023
Kalamazoo K-Wings000000110072110072
Kent Cobras AA110052303061641301118
LaSalle Sabres AA31201215202041051401625
Riverside Rangers A202031022008342201113
Saginaw Jr. Spirit110075000000110075
Southpoint Capitals A330029511001204400415
St Clair Shores 100133000000100133
St. Thomas Jr Stars21018521107942111514
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA20201820205114040619
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA201151521107641211221
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000211076211076
Edge Ice Arena21109811007232101610
Harrow Arena134815364000000134815364
Kingsville Recreation Complex103433036000000103433036
Kinsmen (Unico)00000011001201100120
Lakesure MURF (B)000000101024101024
Lakesure MURF (C)000000110052110052
Libro (A)0000006330151563301515
Peach King (2 - West)000000101018101018
Tecumseh (A)00000020205112020511
Thames Campus000000101013101013
Tilbury00000020205132020513
Timken (Presstran)000000110043110043
Timken (STMHA)000000101036101036
Vollmer (B)00000020204102020410
WFCU (AM 800)000000220083220083
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Sunday, August 9, 2020 at 1:11 AM