Record Details, Atom AE, 2014-2015 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1227321451248022512461534396
Playoff7250132184311723156813044
Overall19412334662081113974391223473140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars505092153111212103612133
Belle River Canadiens20201630304115050517
Kent Cobras3111793210111263211821
LaSalle Sabres20023330303175032620
St. Thomas Jr Stars2110662200424310108
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3210732110445320117
Windsor Jr. Spitfires202011820201164040234
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox00000020201162020116
Harrow Arena124622539000000124622539
Kingsville Recreation Complex70619270000007061927
Lakesure MURF (A)000000202036202036
Lakesure MURF (B)000000101015101015
Libro (A)0000005311121253111212
Tecumseh (A)000000101013101013
Tecumseh (B)000000110031110031
Thames Campus000000220095220095
Tilbury000000101027101027
Timken (Presstran)000000110010110010
Timken (STMHA)000000110032110032
Vollmer (B)00000030303173030317
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Renaud Ford + RV & Powersports
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 12:02 AM