Record Details, Minor Atom, 2015-2016 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament953130233300209128315032
Regular Season13805533313102140282618269361
Playoff623112115410188116413019
Overall28156795672117317845493298173112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars40226822007462221312
Belle River Canadiens22001061100213300127
Burlington Eagles000000110053110053
Chelsea Chiefs110071000000110071
Essex Ravens2101533201845302137
FINALS - Woodstock Jr Navy Vets101023000000101023
Fort Wayne Komets110062000000110062
Jamestown Lakers '05 AA100144000000100144
Kent Cobras1100832200923300175
Kent Cyclones '05 AA101013000000101013
Lakeland Falcons11004311001142200157
LaSalle Sabres210174101013311187
Riverside Rangers2101522110564211108
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000110042110042
SEMI'S - Southpoint Capitals110041000000110041
Southpoint Capitals321011124310161275202724
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1100842200623300146
Windsor Jr. Spitfires210152110042320194
Windsor Jr. Spitfires '05 AA101005000000101005
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000110042110042
Arctic Colliseum33001760000003300176
ATC (Shuren)000000110021110021
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)000000320184320184
Harrow Arena31111070000003111107
Kingsville Recreation Complex169255537000000169255537
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex000000220086220086
Libro (A)000000220074220074
Southwood - Red (Woodstock)32108522009554101710
Taft Coliseum30215120000003021512
Tecumseh (A)000000110041110041
Tecumseh (B)000000110021110021
Thames Campus000000220092220092
Vollmer (B)000000101013101013
WFCU (AM 800)000000211056211056
Wheatley000000211086211086
YOST ICE ARENA00000011001141100114
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 8:37 PM