Record Details, Juvenile, 2015-2016 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100144000000100144
Tournament4220131210012252211514
Regular Season8710601810910682018162012838
Playoff43101485221161995313027
Overall1712419142161132864133237317783
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens44001784310161587103323
Belle River Jr. Canadiens101035000000101035
Belle River Jr. Canadiens - Championship Game110062000000110062
Belmont Rangers000000110071110071
East Lambton Eagles110023111001412200372
Lambton Shores Predators110020110041220061
Mooretown Jr Flags1100631100532200116
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors11008011001802200260
Quinte West101014000000101014
Ridgetown 100144000000100144
South Kent Lightning211010722008343101810
Southwest Bullets000000110063110063
Woolwich - Semi Final110031000000110031
Woolwich Wildcats211087402281461321621
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000011001411100141
ATC (C)000000211068211068
ATC (The Rock)00000022001072200107
Belmont000000110071110071
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110041110041
Glencoe000000110063110063
Harrow Arena211057000000211057
Kingsville Recreation Complex119117323000000119117323
Memorial (Snyder)00000030216123021612
Mooretown4220131210012252211514
MSC (Rink 1)000000110053110053
Port Stanley00000011001801100180
Ridgetown000000220083220083
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 3:47 PM