Record Details, Atom - Green, Skill Dev, 2017-2018 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6510289550028121110105621
Playoff32101084211131074212318
Overall97203817971141221814317939
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom - Grey000000211085211085
Atom - Red110041110043220084
ENS LL - Atom - Blue110072000000110072
ENS LL - Atom - White000000110043110043
Essex Ravens Blue 2110032000000110032
Essex Ravens Orange 1110061000000110061
Essex Ravens White 4110070000000110070
Essex Ravens Yellow 3110032110041220073
Kent Cobras Black 102020391001553021814
Kent Cobras Red 11000000110091110091
Southpoint Capitals Blue 12110050110031220081
Southpoint Capitals Grey 13000000110043110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex (Shaheen)000000110041110041
Harrow Arena000000110043110043
Kingsville Recreation Complex972038173210128129305025
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000220074220074
Tilbury00000021011462101146
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 12:11 AM