Record Details, PeeWee - Red, 2017-2018, Skill Dev (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6060951606010321201201983
Playoff3210127303041362401620
Overall927021589090144518216035103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ENS LL - PeeWee - Blue101012202017303029
ENS LL - PeeWee - White00000020203122020312
Essex Ravens Blue 2101049000000101049
Essex Ravens Orange 1211078000000211078
Essex Ravens Teal 4101009000000101009
Essex Ravens Yellow 310100100000001010010
Kent Cobras Black 10000000101028101028
Kent Cobras Blue 11101018000000101018
PeeWee - Green110063101014211077
Southpoint Capitals Blue 7101029000000101029
Southpoint Capitals Red 8000000202059202059
Southpoint Capitals White 9000000101025101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Harrow Arena00000040404194040419
Kingsville101012000000101012
Kingsville Recreation Complex8260205610101492702160
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000202059202059
Kinsmen (Unico)000000101025101025
Tilbury000000101028101028
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 12:23 PM