Record Details, Midget - White, Skill Dev, 2017-2018 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1137134481237235452361436993
Playoff42201310404031882601628
Overall155914758163112386331820385121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ENS LL - Midget - White1010461010472020813
Essex Ravens Orange 11010262110573120713
Essex Ravens Teal 320114620202114031617
Essex Ravens Yellow 2220012620203742201513
Kent Cobras Black 5101016100133201149
Kent Cobras Red 6101003201135302138
Midget - Blue202071410104530301119
Midget - Yellow110053101023211076
Southpoint Capitals Grey 10211074211061142201315
Southpoint Capitals Red 112110542110644220118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex (Libro)000000101013101013
Essex (Shaheen)00000051409225140922
Harrow Arena000000101047101047
Kingsville101046000000101046
Kingsville Recreation Complex1458143522020681651014960
Kinsmen (Unico)0000004220121542201215
Tilbury000000301268301268
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 1:05 PM