Category Calendar, Erie North Shore Storm Travel (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
ENS Travel - ENS Atom Minor - Silver Stick
ENS Travel - ENS Peewee Minor - Silver Stick
ENS Travel - ENS Bantam Major - Tournament
ENS Atom Minor
10:25 AM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Woodstock [Semi finals]
ENS Bantam Minor
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ENS Peewee Major
3:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [PW049]
ENS Juvenile
3:55 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [JUV28]
ENS Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Major
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Major
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Skills Ice
ENS Bantam Minor & ENS Bantam Major
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Skills Ice
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Major
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Major
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Minor
8:25 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [MB047]
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
ENS Atom Minor
3:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
ENS Atom Major
4:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
ENS Peewee Minor
6:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Harrow Arena [MPW014]
ENS Midget Major
7:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
ENS Bantam Minor
8:15 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [MB082]
ENS Juvenile
9:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Harrow Arena [JUV21]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
ENS Travel - ENS Bantam Major - Tournament
ENS Travel - ENS Bantam Minor - Tournament
ENS Travel - ENS Peewee Minor - CCM
ENS Novice
11:15 AM
@ Belle River Jr. Canadiens
ENS Bantam Minor
1:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
ENS Peewee Major
3:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Harrow Arena [PW025]
ENS Atom Major
4:30 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
ENS Peewee Minor
4:50 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [MPW051]
ENS Atom Minor
5:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
ENS Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Major
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Major
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Major & ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Skills Ice
ENS Peewee Minor & ENS Peewee Major
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Skills Ice
ENS Peewee Minor
7:30 AM
vs. Saginaw Jr Spirit, MI
Progressive Auto Arena #2 [1]
ENS Peewee Minor
1:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Progressive Auto Arena #2 [2]
ENS Peewee Major
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Harrow Arena [PW029]
ENS Novice
6:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ENS Midget Major
7:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
ENS Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Harrow Arena [JUV23]
ENS Peewee Minor
8:55 AM
vs. Timberwolf Hockey Club
GP USA [3]
ENS Novice
2:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
ENS Atom Minor
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Major
4:50 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
ENS Bantam Major
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Major
6:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [PW021]
ENS Peewee Minor
6:50 PM
vs. Lakeland Hawks, MI
Point Edward Arena [4]
ENS Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
ENS Travel - ENS Bantam Minor - Tournament
ENS Travel - ENS Peewee Minor - CCM
ENS Travel - ENS Peewee Major - Notre Dame
ENS Travel - ENS Atom Minor - Notre Dame
ENS Travel - ENS Juvenile - Greg Dietz (9523)
ENS Novice
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Major
12:50 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ENS Atom Major
2:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ENS Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Major
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Major
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Major
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Major & ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Skills Ice
ENS Peewee Minor & ENS Peewee Major
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Skills Ice
ENS Bantam Minor & ENS Bantam Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Skills Ice
ENS Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Major
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
ENS Novice
2:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
ENS Bantam Minor
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [MB103]
ENS Peewee Minor
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
ENS Travel - ENS Peewee Major - Notre Dame
ENS Travel - ENS Atom Minor - Notre Dame
ENS Travel - ENS Juvenile - Greg Dietz (9523)
ENS Novice
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Major
12:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
ENS Bantam Minor
3:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Harrow Arena [MB030]
ENS Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Major
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Major
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Minor
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ENS Juvenile
10:30 PM-11:50 PM
Practice
ENS Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Skills Ice
ENS Bantam Minor & ENS Bantam Major
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Skills Ice
ENS Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Minor & ENS Atom Major
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Midget Major
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Major
6:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
ENS Atom Minor
6:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
ENS Peewee Minor
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Minor
7:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
ENS Peewee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ENS Midget Major
9:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
ENS Atom Minor
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
ENS Atom Major
3:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
ENS Peewee Minor
3:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
ENS Novice
5:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [NOV01]
ENS Peewee Major
5:55 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
ENS Bantam Minor
6:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Harrow Arena [MB024]
ENS Bantam Major
8:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
ENS Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Harrow Arena [JUV20]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 4:59 PM