Schedule & Results, Erie North Shore Storm Travel (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 18 20193:00 PMENS Atom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
May 22 20197:00 PMENS Atom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
May 22 20197:00 PMENS Bantam MinorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 22 20198:00 PMENS Peewee MajorEssex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
May 22 20198:00 PMENS Bantam MajorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 23 20197:00 PMENS Peewee MajorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 23 20198:00 PMENS Bantam MajorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 24 20198:30 PMENS Bantam MinorEssex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Sep 13 20197:00 PMENS Atom MajorWindsor Jr. SpitsfiresKingsville Recreation Complex
Sep 14 201911:00 AMENS Bantam MajorSt. Clair Shores Kingsville Recreation Complex
Sep 22 20192:40 PMENS NoviceKent Kent CobrasThames Campus
Oct 03 20198:45 PMENS Midget MajorBelle River Jr. CanadiensBelle River (Lakeshore) Arena
Oct 05 20192:00 PMENS NoviceBelle River Jr. CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
Oct 19 20192:00 PMENS NoviceKent Kent CobrasKingsville Recreation Complex
B075Oct 19 20197:20 PMENS Bantam MajorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MB047Oct 25 20198:25 PMENS Bantam MinorKent CobrasMemorial
M112Oct 25 20199:00 PMENS Midget MajorKent CobrasThames Campus
MA079Oct 26 20193:00 PMENS Atom MinorSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
A027Oct 26 20194:50 PMENS Atom MajorLaSalle SabresHarrow Arena
MPW014Oct 26 20196:00 PMENS Peewee MinorSouthpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
M039Oct 26 20197:30 PMENS Midget MajorBelle River CanadiensHarrow Arena
MB082Oct 26 20198:15 PMENS Bantam MinorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
JUV21Oct 26 20199:10 PMENS JuvenileRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
Oct 27 201911:15 AMENS NoviceBelle River Jr. CanadiensBelle River (Lakeshore) Arena
MB034Oct 27 20191:00 PMENS Bantam MinorRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
PW025Oct 27 20193:30 PMENS Peewee MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresHarrow Arena
A068Oct 27 20194:30 PMENS Atom MajorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MPW051Oct 27 20194:50 PMENS Peewee MinorLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MA034Oct 27 20195:00 PMENS Atom MinorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
PW029Nov 01 20196:00 PMENS Peewee MajorEssex RavensHarrow Arena
NOV66Nov 01 20196:30 PMENS NoviceWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
M108Nov 01 20197:20 PMENS Midget MajorLaSalle SabresHarrow Arena
JUV23Nov 01 20199:00 PMENS JuvenileAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
NOV18Nov 02 20192:00 PMENS NoviceEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
A033Nov 02 20194:50 PMENS Atom MajorAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
PW021Nov 02 20196:30 PMENS Peewee MajorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
B030Nov 03 201912:50 PMENS Bantam MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresKingsville Recreation Complex
A015Nov 03 20192:45 PMENS Atom MajorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
M111Nov 08 20199:00 PMENS Midget MajorBelle River CanadiensHarrow Arena
NOV21Nov 09 20192:00 PMENS NoviceRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
MB103Nov 09 20193:00 PMENS Bantam MinorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
M077Nov 09 20199:00 PMENS Midget MajorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
B028Nov 10 201912:50 PMENS Bantam MajorLaSalle SabresKingsville Recreation Complex
MB030Nov 10 20193:30 PMENS Bantam MinorEssex RavensHarrow Arena
A029Nov 15 20196:00 PMENS Atom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
MA076Nov 15 20196:30 PMENS Atom MinorSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
MB073Nov 15 20197:10 PMENS Bantam MinorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
M110Nov 15 20199:10 PMENS Midget MajorKent CobrasHarrow Arena
MA013Nov 16 20192:00 PMENS Atom MinorSouthpoint CapitalsKingsville Recreation Complex
A078Nov 16 20193:00 PMENS Atom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
MPW022Nov 16 20193:10 PMENS Peewee MinorBelle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV01Nov 16 20195:10 PMENS NoviceAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PW078Nov 16 20195:55 PMENS Peewee MajorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MB024Nov 16 20196:10 PMENS Bantam MinorKent CobrasHarrow Arena
B085Nov 16 20198:00 PMENS Bantam MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
JUV20Nov 16 20198:00 PMENS JuvenileBelle River CanadiensHarrow Arena
A024Nov 17 201911:50 AMENS Atom MajorKent CobrasKingsville Recreation Complex
MA051Nov 17 20193:30 PMENS Atom MinorLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MPW094Nov 17 20195:30 PMENS Peewee MinorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
JUV36Nov 17 20195:50 PMENS JuvenileRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PW067Nov 17 20196:10 PMENS Peewee MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
M082Nov 19 20196:30 PMENS Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MPW001Nov 21 20196:25 PMENS Peewee MinorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MA094Nov 22 20196:15 PMENS Atom MinorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
M014Nov 22 20197:00 PMENS Midget MajorBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
MA020Nov 23 20192:00 PMENS Atom MinorRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV17Nov 23 20193:10 PMENS NoviceSouthpoint CapitalsKingsville Recreation Complex
MB036Nov 23 20196:15 PMENS Bantam MinorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
M106Nov 23 20197:00 PMENS Midget MajorBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
B072Nov 23 20197:20 PMENS Bantam MajorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
JUV11Nov 23 20199:00 PMENS JuvenileBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
B034Nov 24 201912:50 PMENS Bantam MajorEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
MPW066Nov 24 20194:30 PMENS Peewee MinorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MA004Nov 24 20195:00 PMENS Atom MinorBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
MB066Nov 24 20195:50 PMENS Bantam MinorLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MPW083Nov 29 20196:30 PMENS Peewee MinorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
M109Nov 29 20199:00 PMENS Midget MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresHarrow Arena
MA021Nov 30 20192:00 PMENS Atom MinorEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
MPW021Nov 30 20193:10 PMENS Peewee MinorLaSalle SabresKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV16Nov 30 20193:40 PMENS NoviceWindsor Jr. SpitfiresHarrow Arena
JUV29Nov 30 20194:30 PMENS JuvenileMooretown Jr. FlagsWalpole
M040Nov 30 20197:40 PMENS Midget MajorRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
NOV45Dec 01 20193:10 PMENS NoviceRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MB031Dec 01 20193:30 PMENS Bantam MinorAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
JUV33Dec 01 20195:50 PMENS JuvenileRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
M125Dec 01 20197:00 PMENS Midget MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
MPW069Dec 06 20197:10 PMENS Peewee MinorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PW095Dec 06 20197:30 PMENS Peewee MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
NOV24Dec 07 201911:00 AMENS NoviceEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MPW015Dec 07 20193:10 PMENS Peewee MinorRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
MB027Dec 07 20196:10 PMENS Bantam MinorLaSalle SabresHarrow Arena
B040Dec 07 20196:45 PMENS Bantam MajorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
M037Dec 07 20197:40 PMENS Midget MajorLaSalle SabresHarrow Arena
B025Dec 08 201912:50 PMENS Bantam MajorRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
MB011Dec 08 20193:40 PMENS Bantam MinorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
JUV22Dec 08 20197:50 PMENS JuvenileMooretown Jr. FlagsKingsville Recreation Complex
MA019Dec 13 20196:00 PMENS Atom MinorSouthpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
PW031Dec 13 20197:10 PMENS Peewee MajorAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
M035Dec 13 20198:30 PMENS Midget MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresHarrow Arena
NOV53Dec 14 201912:30 PMENS NoviceSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
MA022Dec 14 20192:00 PMENS Atom MinorEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
B095Dec 14 20193:00 PMENS Bantam MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
A080Dec 14 20194:10 PMENS Atom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
PW027Dec 14 20194:50 PMENS Peewee MajorLaSalle SabresHarrow Arena
MB032Dec 14 20196:10 PMENS Bantam MinorEssex RavensHarrow Arena
A034Dec 15 201911:40 AMENS Atom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsKingsville Recreation Complex
B026Dec 15 201912:50 PMENS Bantam MajorBelle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
MB039Dec 15 20191:30 PMENS Bantam MinorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
NOV40Dec 15 20192:30 PMENS NoviceLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MA066Dec 15 20193:10 PMENS Atom MinorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
M114Dec 15 20195:30 PMENS Midget MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
JUV18Dec 15 20197:50 PMENS JuvenileRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
M098Dec 20 20197:00 PMENS Midget MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
MPW017Dec 20 20197:00 PMENS Peewee MinorRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
A008Dec 20 20198:00 PMENS Atom MajorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MA014Dec 21 20192:00 PMENS Atom MinorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresKingsville Recreation Complex
MPW023Dec 21 20193:15 PMENS Peewee MinorEssex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
B048Dec 21 20193:25 PMENS Bantam MajorKent CobrasThames Campus
NOV19Dec 21 20193:40 PMENS NoviceLaSalle SabresHarrow Arena
PW028Dec 21 20194:50 PMENS Peewee MajorBelle River CanadiensHarrow Arena
A086Dec 21 20195:00 PMENS Atom MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
M054Dec 21 20195:05 PMENS Midget MajorKent CobrasThames Campus
MB033Dec 21 20196:10 PMENS Bantam MinorAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
JUV15Dec 21 20199:00 PMENS JuvenileBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
A030Dec 22 201911:40 AMENS Atom MajorRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
B024Dec 22 201912:50 PMENS Bantam MajorAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
JUV04Dec 22 20192:00 PMENS JuvenileAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MA015Dec 22 20193:30 PMENS Atom MinorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
PW008Dec 22 20193:50 PMENS Peewee MajorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
NOV61Dec 22 20194:00 PMENS NoviceTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
NOV20Dec 29 201911:50 AMENS NoviceAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
PW045Dec 29 20195:00 PMENS Peewee MajorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
MA018Jan 03 20206:00 PMENS Atom MinorBelle River CanadiensHarrow Arena
MB080Jan 03 20207:10 PMENS Bantam MinorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
M123Jan 03 20207:30 PMENS Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PW032Jan 03 20208:10 PMENS Peewee MajorRiverside RangersHarrow Arena
MPW019Jan 04 20203:10 PMENS Peewee MinorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresKingsville Recreation Complex
NOV15Jan 04 20203:40 PMENS NoviceTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
PW026Jan 04 20204:50 PMENS Peewee MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
MB028Jan 04 20206:10 PMENS Bantam MinorBelle River CanadiensHarrow Arena
M107Jan 04 20207:40 PMENS Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesHarrow Arena
B045Jan 04 20209:15 PMENS Bantam MajorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
A032Jan 05 202011:40 AMENS Atom MajorRiverside RangersKingsville Recreation Complex
B032Jan 05 202012:50 PMENS Bantam MajorAmherstburg StarsKingsville Recreation Complex
MA069Jan 05 20203:10 PMENS Atom MinorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PW033Jan 05 20203:30 PMENS Peewee MajorAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
MPW034Jan 05 20206:15 PMENS Peewee MinorEssex RavensEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
JUV17Jan 11 20209:20 PMENS JuvenileAmherstburg StarsHarrow Arena
JUV24Jan 19 20207:50 PMENS JuvenileBelle River CanadiensKingsville Recreation Complex
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 4:36 PM