Category Calendar, Erie North Shore Storm Local League (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
ENS LL - ENS Peewee Gold - Lasalle Hometown Hereos (9343)
ENS LL - ENS Atom Black - Mark WOODLEY MEMORIAL
ENS IP 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
ENS IP 2
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
ENS IP 3
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Clinic
10:50 AM-11:40 AM
Goalie Clinic
ENS Peewee Select
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Tryout
ENS Peewee Black
5:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras 9 Black
Tilbury [PW086]
ENS Bantam White
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
ENS Midget Black
6:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue
ENS Bantam Black
8:20 PM
@ Kent Cobras 6 Black
Tilbury [BA102]
ENS Atom White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Blue & ENS Atom Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Bantam Black
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Blue
Harrow Arena [BA104]
ENS Midget Blue
8:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
Harrow Arena [MID112]
ENS Atom Black & ENS Atom Gold
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Novice Major Green & ENS Novice Major Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Power Skating
ENS Novice Minor 2 & ENS Novice Minor 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Peewee Blue & ENS Atom Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Power Skating
ENS Peewee Green & ENS Atom Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Midget Blue
7:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 1 Orange
ENS Peewee Gold & ENS Peewee Black
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Bantam Black
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ENS IP 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ENS IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
ENS Novice Minor 1
9:00 AM
vs. Essex 5 Ravens White
ENS IP 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
ENS Novice Major Black
10:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Blue
ENS Atom Green
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
ENS Novice Minor 2
11:00 AM
vs. Southpoint 6 Capitals Red
ENS Atom Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
ENS Atom Gold
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Black & ENS Atom Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
ENS Atom White
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 5 Black
Harrow Arena [ATO73]
ENS Atom Black & ENS Atom Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
ENS Peewee Gold
1:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 10 Blue
ENS Bantam Black
1:40 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue
Libro (A) [BA130]
ENS Novice Major Green
1:40 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 4
ENS Peewee Blue
2:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 4 Blue
ENS Bantam White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Green
2:35 PM
@ Essex Ravens 8 Yellow
ENS Peewee Black
3:45 PM
@ Essex Ravens 6 Orange
ENS Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ENS Peewee Select
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
ENS Midget Black
8:10 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Midget Green
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
ENS LL - ENS Atom Black - Mark WOODLEY MEMORIAL
ENS IP 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
ENS IP 2
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
ENS IP 3
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Clinic
10:40 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
ENS Bantam White
12:50 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 10 Green
Libro (A) [BA111]
ENS Bantam Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey
ENS Midget Green
6:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
ENS Midget Black
9:40 PM
@ Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
ENS Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ENS Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Atom White
Harrow Arena [ATO65]
ENS Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
Harrow Arena [BA118]
ENS Midget Blue
8:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 7 Black
Harrow Arena [MID117]
ENS Peewee Green & ENS Peewee Gold
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Bantam Blue
7:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey
Wheatley [BA116]
ENS Midget Blue
8:45 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 12 Red
Wheatley [MID121]
ENS Novice Major Green & ENS Novice Major Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Novice Minor 1 & ENS Novice Minor 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Atom Black
6:00 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Atom Gold
ENS Atom Green
7:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 13 Red
ENS Midget Black
7:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 4 Teal
ENS Peewee Black & ENS Peewee Gold
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS IP 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ENS IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
ENS Novice Minor 2
9:00 AM
vs. Essex 4 Ravens Black
ENS Novice Major Black & ENS Novice Major Green
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ENS IP 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
ENS Novice Major Black
10:00 AM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Novice Major Green
ENS Novice Major Black & ENS Novice Major Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
ENS Novice Major Black & ENS Novice Major Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
ENS Atom Gold
11:00 AM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 9 Maroon
ENS Atom Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 13 Red
Harrow Arena [ATO78]
ENS Peewee Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 5 Blue
Harrow Arena [PW078]
ENS Peewee Black
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 8 Yellow
ENS Atom Black
12:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens 5 Black
ENS Peewee Green
1:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 13 Maroon
ENS Atom White
1:25 PM
@ Essex Ravens 6 Orange
ENS Atom Green
1:40 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue
ENS Peewee Gold
2:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 15 Red
ENS Midget Black
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Black
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 10 Green
ENS Peewee Select
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
ENS Midget Green
8:10 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Midget Black
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
ENS IP 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
ENS IP 2
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
ENS IP 3
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Clinic
10:40 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
ENS Bantam White
5:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 10 Green
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
ENS LL - ENS Bantam White - DQ CHALLENGE CUP
ENS LL - ENS Bantam Black - Wayne Gretzky
ENS LL - ENS Midget Blue - St Mary's
ENS LL - ENS Peewee Black - Wayne gretzky
ENS Peewee Select
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
ENS Novice Minor 1 & ENS Novice Minor 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Novice Major Green & ENS Novice Major Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Atom Gold & ENS Atom Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Atom Green & ENS Peewee Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS Peewee Gold
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ENS Bantam Blue
8:10 PM
@ Kent Cobras 7 Blue
Tilbury [BA020]
ENS Midget Green & ENS Midget Black
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
ENS IP 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ENS IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
ENS IP 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
ENS Novice Major Green
10:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 3 Blue
ENS Novice Minor 1
10:00 AM
@ Essex 5 Ravens White
ENS Atom Green
11:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 5 Black
ENS Novice Minor 2
11:20 AM
@ Southpoint 6 Capitals Red
ENS Atom Black
11:40 AM
@ Amherstburg Stars 9 Maroon
Libro (A) [ATO86]
ENS Atom White
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey
Harrow Arena [ATO87]
ENS Atom Gold
12:00 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Atom Blue
ENS Peewee Green
12:40 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 14 White
Libro (A) [PW091]
ENS Peewee Gold
1:00 PM
vs. ENS LL - ENS Peewee Blue
ENS Peewee Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
ENS Novice Major Black
1:40 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 4
ENS Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 10 Green
ENS Midget Black
8:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 6 Blue
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 12:27 AM