Schedule & Results, Erie North Shore Storm Local League (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MID108Dec 07 20198:10 PMENS Midget GreenKent Cobras 5 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MID114Dec 13 20197:00 PMENS Midget BlueEssex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Dec 14 20199:00 AMENS Novice Minor 1Essex 5 Ravens WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 14 201910:00 AMENS Novice Major BlackEssex Ravens 3 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 14 201911:00 AMENS Novice Minor 2Southpoint 6 Capitals RedHarrow Arena
ATO73Dec 14 201912:00 PMENS Atom WhiteEssex Ravens 5 Black Harrow Arena
PW072Dec 14 20191:00 PMENS Peewee GoldKent Cobras 10 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 14 20191:40 PMENS Novice Major GreenSouthpoint Capitals 4Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
BA130Dec 14 20191:40 PMENS Bantam BlackAmherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
PW073Dec 14 20192:00 PMENS Peewee BlueSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PW074Dec 14 20192:35 PMENS Peewee GreenEssex Ravens 8 YellowEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW075Dec 14 20193:45 PMENS Peewee BlackEssex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID120Dec 14 20198:10 PMENS Midget BlackENS Midget GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
BA111Dec 15 201912:50 PMENS Bantam WhiteAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
BA112Dec 15 20195:30 PMENS Bantam BlueSouthpoint Capitals 9 GreyKingsville Recreation Complex
MID118Dec 15 20196:40 PMENS Midget GreenEssex Ravens 2 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
MID013Dec 15 20199:40 PMENS Midget BlackEssex Ravens 3 YellowEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO65Dec 16 20196:00 PMENS Atom BlueENS Atom WhiteHarrow Arena
BA118Dec 16 20197:00 PMENS Bantam BlueEssex Ravens 1 OrangeHarrow Arena
MID117Dec 16 20198:10 PMENS Midget BlueKent Cobras 7 BlackHarrow Arena
BA116Dec 19 20197:30 PMENS Bantam BlueSouthpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
MID121Dec 19 20198:45 PMENS Midget BlueSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedWheatley
ATO74Dec 20 20196:00 PMENS Atom BlackENS Atom GoldKingsville Recreation Complex
ATO71Dec 20 20197:00 PMENS Atom GreenSouthpoint Capitals 13 RedKingsville Recreation Complex
MID122Dec 20 20197:00 PMENS Midget BlackEssex Ravens 4 TealEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Dec 21 20199:00 AMENS Novice Minor 2Essex 4 Ravens BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 21 201910:00 AMENS Novice Major BlackENS Novice Major GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
ATO78Dec 21 201911:00 AMENS Atom BlueSouthpoint Capitals 13 RedHarrow Arena
ATO80Dec 21 201911:00 AMENS Atom GoldAmherstburg Stars 9 MaroonKingsville Recreation Complex
PW078Dec 21 201912:00 PMENS Peewee BlueEssex Ravens 5 BlueHarrow Arena
PW047Dec 21 201912:00 PMENS Peewee BlackEssex Ravens 8 YellowKingsville Recreation Complex
ATO81Dec 21 201912:15 PMENS Atom BlackEssex Ravens 5 BlackEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW081Dec 21 20191:00 PMENS Peewee GreenAmherstburg Stars 13 MaroonKingsville Recreation Complex
ATO83Dec 21 20191:25 PMENS Atom WhiteEssex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO84Dec 21 20191:40 PMENS Atom GreenSouthpoint Capitals 14 BlueLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
PW102Dec 21 20192:00 PMENS Peewee GoldSouthpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Unico)
BA121Dec 21 20197:00 PMENS Bantam BlackAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
MID130Dec 21 20198:10 PMENS Midget GreenENS Midget BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
BA123Dec 22 20195:30 PMENS Bantam WhiteAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
BA020Jan 03 20208:10 PMENS Bantam BlueKent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
Jan 04 202010:00 AMENS Novice Major GreenEssex Ravens 3 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
Jan 04 202010:00 AMENS Novice Minor 1Essex 5 Ravens WhiteEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO85Jan 04 202011:00 AMENS Atom GreenEssex Ravens 5 Black Kingsville Recreation Complex
Jan 04 202011:20 AMENS Novice Minor 2Southpoint 6 Capitals RedLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
ATO86Jan 04 202011:40 AMENS Atom BlackAmherstburg Stars 9 MaroonLibro (A)
ATO87Jan 04 202012:00 PMENS Atom WhiteSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyHarrow Arena
ATO88Jan 04 202012:00 PMENS Atom GoldENS Atom BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
PW091Jan 04 202012:40 PMENS Peewee GreenAmherstburg Stars 14 WhiteLibro (A)
PW065Jan 04 20201:00 PMENS Peewee GoldENS Peewee BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
Jan 04 20201:40 PMENS Novice Major BlackSouthpoint Capitals 4Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
BA099Jan 04 20207:00 PMENS Bantam BlueAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
MID041Jan 04 20208:10 PMENS Midget BlackKent Cobras 6 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
MID018Jan 05 20206:40 PMENS Midget BlackEssex Ravens 3 YellowKingsville Recreation Complex
MID132Jan 05 20207:00 PMENS Midget BlueSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
MID111Jan 05 20209:30 PMENS Midget GreenKent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
ATO76Jan 06 20206:00 PMENS Atom BlueSouthpoint Capitals 14 BlueWheatley
BA040Jan 06 20207:00 PMENS Bantam BlueEssex Ravens 2 TealHarrow Arena
MID131Jan 06 20208:10 PMENS Midget BlueSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedHarrow Arena
Jan 11 20209:00 AMENS Novice Minor 1Southpoint 6 Capitals RedKingsville Recreation Complex
Jan 11 20209:00 AMENS Novice Minor 2Essex 3 Ravens OrangeEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Jan 11 202010:00 AMENS Novice Major BlackEssex Ravens 3 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
PW058Jan 11 202012:00 PMENS Peewee BlueENS Peewee BlackHarrow Arena
PW088Jan 11 20201:00 PMENS Peewee GoldEssex Ravens 5 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
Jan 11 20201:40 PMENS Novice Major GreenSouthpoint Capitals 4Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
PW013Jan 11 20204:45 PMENS Peewee GreenKent Cobras 10 BlueTilbury
Jan 18 202010:00 AMENS Novice Major BlackENS Novice Major GreenKingsville Recreation Complex
Jan 18 202010:00 AMENS Novice Minor 2Essex 4 Ravens BlackEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW089Jan 18 20202:35 PMENS Peewee BlueEssex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Jan 25 20209:00 AMENS Novice Minor 1ENS Novice Minor 2Kingsville Recreation Complex
Jan 25 202010:00 AMENS Novice Major GreenEssex Ravens 3 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
Jan 25 20201:40 PMENS Novice Major BlackSouthpoint Capitals 4Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Feb 01 202010:00 AMENS Novice Minor 2Essex 5 Ravens WhiteKingsville Recreation Complex
Feb 01 202010:00 AMENS Novice Major GreenSouthpoint Capitals 4Kingsville Recreation Complex
Feb 01 202010:00 AMENS Novice Major BlackEssex Ravens 3 BlueEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Feb 01 202011:00 AMENS Novice Minor 1Southpoint 7 Capitals WhiteHarrow Arena
Feb 08 20209:00 AMENS Novice Minor 1Essex 3 Ravens OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
Feb 08 202010:00 AMENS Novice Major GreenENS Novice Major BlackKingsville Recreation Complex
Feb 22 20209:00 AMENS Novice Minor 1Essex 3 Ravens OrangeKingsville Recreation Complex
Feb 22 202010:00 AMENS Novice Major BlackEssex Ravens 3 BlueKingsville Recreation Complex
Feb 22 20201:40 PMENS Novice Major GreenSouthpoint Capitals 4Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Feb 29 202010:00 AMENS Novice Major BlackSouthpoint Capitals 4Kingsville Recreation Complex
Feb 29 202010:00 AMENS Novice Minor 2Essex 5 Ravens WhiteEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Feb 29 202011:00 AMENS Novice Major GreenEssex Ravens 3 BlueHarrow Arena
Feb 29 202011:20 AMENS Novice Minor 1Southpoint 7 Capitals WhiteLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Mar 07 202011:00 AMENS Novice Minor 2Essex 3 Ravens OrangeHarrow Arena
Mar 07 202011:20 AMENS Novice Minor 1Southpoint 6 Capitals RedLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 11:59 PM