Category Calendar, Tier 1 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 22, 2020-Dec 19, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
U11 (Atom - Group B)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Harrow Arena [Erie 2]
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
2:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 3 vs 2]
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
7:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
9:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
10:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
7:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
9:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U11 (Atom - Group B)
12:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
U18 (Midget - Group H)
12:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 1 vs 5]
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
1:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
1:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Team 3 vs 4]
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
2:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 3 vs 4]
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
2:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
3:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U18 (Midget - Group H)
4:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
6:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
6:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U9 (Novice)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Harrow Arena [Erie 1]
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
2:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 5 vs 4]
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
7:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
9:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U18 (Midget - Group H)
10:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
8:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U11 (Atom - Group B)
12:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
U18 (Midget - Group H)
12:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 2 vs 5]
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
1:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
1:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 1 vs 4]
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
2:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 1 vs 4]
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
2:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
2:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
3:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U18 (Midget - Group H)
4:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
6:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
6:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U9 (Novice)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
1:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Harrow Arena [Erie 1]
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
2:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 3 vs 5]
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
6:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
7:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
10:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
7:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
8:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
9:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
11:00 AM
@ Southpoint Capitals
U18 (Midget - Group H)
12:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 1 vs 3]
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
1:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
1:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 1 vs 3]
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
2:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
3:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U18 (Midget - Group H)
4:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
5:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
6:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
6:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19
U9 (Novice)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
1:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore
Harrow Arena [Erie 1 vs Erie 2]
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
2:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 5 vs 2]
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
7:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
9:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
10:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom - Group B)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget - Group H)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
8:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
9:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U11 (Atom - Group B)
12:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
U18 (Midget - Group H)
12:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 2 vs 3]
U13 (Peewee - Group D)
1:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)
1:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
Harrow Arena [Teams 3 vs 1]
U16 (Minor Midget - Group G)
2:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
3:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U18 (Midget - Group H)
4:30 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
U10 (Minor Atom - Group A)
5:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
U12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)
6:00 PM
vs. Group Play Group Play
U15 (Bantam - Group F)
6:00 PM
@ Group Play Group Play
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 8:14 AM