Schedule & Results, Tier 1 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Erie 1Oct 16 20208:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Erie 2Oct 17 202011:00 AMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Southpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 3 vs 4Oct 17 20201:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 2Oct 17 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 2 vs 3Oct 17 20202:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Kingsville Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 4Oct 17 20203:30 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 1 vs 2Oct 17 20204:30 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 1Oct 17 20205:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Southpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
Team 3 vs 4Oct 17 20206:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 4Oct 17 20206:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Harrow Arena
Team 3 vs 4Oct 17 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Harrow Arena
Team 1 vs 2Oct 17 20207:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Kingsville Recreation Complex
Erie 2Oct 18 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensHarrow Arena
Team 2 vs 3Oct 18 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Harrow Arena
Team 1 vs 5Oct 18 20207:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 1 vs 5Oct 18 20208:30 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 3 vs 4Oct 20 20209:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Kingsville Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 2Oct 22 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Erie 1Oct 23 20207:30 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 2 vs 3Oct 23 20208:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 2 vs 4Oct 23 20209:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 2Oct 24 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Southpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 4 vs 5Oct 24 20201:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 3Oct 24 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 3Oct 24 20203:30 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 1 vs 4Oct 24 20204:30 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 1 vs Erie 2Oct 24 20205:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Erie North Shore Harrow Arena
Team 1 vs 3Oct 24 20206:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Harrow Arena
Team 1 vs 3Oct 24 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 4Oct 24 20207:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Harrow Arena
Erie 1Oct 25 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensHarrow Arena
Team 4 vs 5Oct 25 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Harrow Arena
Team 2 vs 3Oct 25 20207:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 2 vs 3Oct 25 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 2 vs 4Oct 25 20209:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 2 vs 3Oct 27 20209:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Kingsville Recreation Complex
Team 2 vs 4Oct 30 20208:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 2 vs 3Oct 30 20209:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 2Oct 31 20208:00 AMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Erie 2Oct 31 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 2 v SP 2 (6v4) Oct 31 202012:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Southpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
Team 1 vs 2Oct 31 20201:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Team 3 vs 5Oct 31 20201:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 4Oct 31 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Kingsville Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 2Oct 31 20202:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Team 1 vs 3Oct 31 20202:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 3Oct 31 20204:30 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 1Nov 01 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Southpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
Team 3 vs 5Nov 01 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Harrow Arena
Erie 1Nov 01 20206:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 2 vs 4Nov 01 20207:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 2 vs 4Nov 01 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 2 vs 3Nov 01 20209:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 4 vs 3Nov 02 20207:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 2 vs 4Nov 03 20209:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Kingsville Recreation Complex
Erie 2Nov 06 20207:30 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 1Nov 07 202011:00 AMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Southpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 1 vs 4Nov 07 202012:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 3 vs 4Nov 07 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 2 vs 1Nov 07 20201:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Team 2 vs 5Nov 07 20201:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 2 vs 1Nov 07 20202:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 2 vs 1Nov 07 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Team 4 vs 3Nov 07 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 2 vs 3Nov 07 20204:30 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 2Nov 07 20205:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Essex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
Team 3 vs 4Nov 07 20206:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Teams 4 vs 3Nov 07 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Erie 1 vs Erie 2Nov 08 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Erie North Shore Harrow Arena
Teams 2 vs 5Nov 08 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Team 1 vs 4Nov 08 20207:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 1 vs 4Nov 08 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 1 vs 5Nov 09 202010:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Team 3 vs 1Nov 13 20208:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 3 vs 1Nov 13 20209:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 3 vs 4Nov 14 202012:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Erie 1Nov 14 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Southpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 4 vs 2Nov 14 20201:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 5 vs 1Nov 14 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 4 vs 2Nov 14 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Team 4 vs 2Nov 14 20203:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 2 vs 5Nov 14 20204:30 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 2Nov 14 20205:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Essex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
Team 5 vs 1Nov 14 20206:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Team 4 vs 2Nov 14 20206:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Erie 2Nov 15 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensHarrow Arena
Teams 4 vs 2Nov 15 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Erie 1Nov 15 20206:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 3 vs 5Nov 15 20207:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 3 vs 5Nov 15 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 3 vs 1Nov 15 20209:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 1 vs 2Nov 16 202010:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Erie 1Nov 20 20207:30 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 4 vs 1Nov 20 20208:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 4 vs 1Nov 20 20209:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 2Nov 21 202011:00 AMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Southpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 2 vs 4Nov 21 202012:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 4 vs 1Nov 21 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 3 vs 2Nov 21 20201:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 3 vs 2Nov 21 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 3 vs 2Nov 21 20203:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 1 vs 3Nov 21 20204:30 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 1Nov 21 20205:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Southpoint CapitalsKingsville Recreation Complex
Teams 3 vs 2Nov 21 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 4 vs 1Nov 21 20206:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Erie 2Nov 22 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensHarrow Arena
Teams 3 vs 2Nov 22 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Team 1 vs 5Nov 22 20207:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 1 vs 5Nov 22 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 4 vs 1Nov 22 20209:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 3 vs 5Nov 23 202010:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Erie 1Nov 27 20207:30 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 1 vs 2Nov 27 20209:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 2Nov 28 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Southpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 1 vs 5Nov 28 202012:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 1 vs 3Nov 28 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 3 vs 4Nov 28 20201:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 3 vs 4Nov 28 20202:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Team 3 vs 4Nov 28 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Team 5 vs 4Nov 28 20203:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 4 vs 5Nov 28 20204:30 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 1 vs Erie 2Nov 28 20205:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Erie North Shore Kingsville Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 2Nov 28 20206:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 3Nov 28 20206:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Erie 1Nov 29 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensHarrow Arena
Teams 5 vs 4Nov 29 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Team 3 vs 2Nov 29 20207:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 3 vs 2Nov 29 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 1 vs 2Nov 29 20209:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 2 vs 4Nov 30 202010:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Teams 2 vs 3Dec 04 20208:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 2 vs 5Dec 05 202012:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Erie 2Dec 05 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 1 vs 4Dec 05 20201:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 2 vs 1Dec 05 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 1 vs 4Dec 05 20202:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Team 2 vs 3Dec 05 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 4Dec 05 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Team 3 vs 5Dec 05 20203:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 1 vs 2Dec 05 20204:30 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 2Dec 05 20205:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Southpoint CapitalsKingsville Recreation Complex
Team 2 vs 1Dec 05 20206:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Teams 2 vs 3Dec 05 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Erie 1Dec 06 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Southpoint CapitalsHarrow Arena
Teams 3 vs 5Dec 06 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Erie 1Dec 06 20206:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 2 vs 4Dec 06 20207:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 2 vs 4Dec 06 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 3 vs 4Dec 07 202010:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Erie 2Dec 11 20207:30 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 3 vs 4Dec 11 20208:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 2 vs 4Dec 11 20209:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 1Dec 12 202011:00 AMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Southpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 1 vs 3Dec 12 202012:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 1 vs 3Dec 12 20201:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 4 vs 3Dec 12 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 1 vs 3Dec 12 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Team 5 vs 2Dec 12 20203:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 4 vs 5Dec 12 20204:30 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 2Dec 12 20205:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Essex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
Teams 1 vs 2Dec 12 20206:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 4 vs 3Dec 12 20206:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Erie 1 vs Erie 2Dec 13 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Erie North Shore Harrow Arena
Teams 5 vs 2Dec 13 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Team 4 vs 1Dec 13 20207:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 4 vs 1Dec 13 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 2 vs 4Dec 13 20209:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 3 vs 5Dec 14 202010:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayEssex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)
Teams 2 vs 4Dec 18 20208:30 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 2 vs 1Dec 18 20209:30 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 2 vs 3Dec 19 202012:00 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Erie 1Dec 19 202012:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Southpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 3 vs 1Dec 19 20201:00 PMU14 (Minor Bantam - Group E)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Teams 1 vs 5Dec 19 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 4 vs 3Dec 19 20202:00 PMU16 (Minor Midget - Group G)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Team 2 vs 4Dec 19 20203:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 1 vs 4Dec 19 20204:30 PMU18 (Midget - Group H)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Erie 2Dec 19 20205:00 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Essex RavensKingsville Recreation Complex
Team 1 vs 5Dec 19 20206:00 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayKingsville Recreation Complex
Teams 4 vs 3Dec 19 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Erie 2Dec 20 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom - Group B)Essex RavensHarrow Arena
Teams 2 vs 4Dec 20 20202:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayHarrow Arena
Erie 1Dec 20 20206:30 PMU10 (Minor Atom - Group A)Essex RavensLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Team 5 vs 3Dec 20 20207:30 PMU12 (Minor Peewee - Group C)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Complex (Unico)
Teams 5 vs 3Dec 20 20208:00 PMU13 (Peewee - Group D)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Teams 2 vs 1Dec 20 20209:00 PMU15 (Bantam - Group F)Group Play Group PlayLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 9:32 AM