Category Calendar, Tier 2 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 22, 2020-Dec 19, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
U8 (Novice Minor Group I1) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Group J2) & U9 (Novice Group J3)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Group J1) & U9 (Novice Group J4)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam Group M1)
5:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M4)
U15 (Bantam Group M2)
6:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M3)
U18 (Midget Group N4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N1)
U18 (Midget Group N2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N3)
U11 (Atom K5 Blue ) & U11 (Atom K6 White)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee L3 White) & U13 (Peewee L2 Blue)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam Group M1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M2)
U18 (Midget Group N3)
8:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N4)
U11 (Atom K3 Purple) & U11 (Atom K4 Green)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom K1 Black) & U11 (Atom K2 Yellow)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Group J1) & U9 (Novice Group J4)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Group J2) & U9 (Novice Group J3)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee L1 Green) & U13 (Peewee L4 Black)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom K5 Blue ) & U11 (Atom K6 White)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam Group M3) & U15 (Bantam Group M4)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Group J1) & U9 (Novice Group J4)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Novice Minor Group I1) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I2)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom K4 Green)
10:00 AM
vs. Tier 2 - U11 (Atom K3 Purple)
U11 (Atom K5 Blue )
10:00 AM
vs. Tier 2 - U11 (Atom K6 White)
U11 (Atom K2 Yellow)
11:00 AM
vs. Tier 2 - U11 (Atom K1 Black)
U8 (Novice Minor Group I3) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I4)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee L3 White)
12:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee L2 Blue)
U13 (Peewee L1 Green)
1:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee L4 Black)
U15 (Bantam Group M1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M2)
U18 (Midget Group N1)
8:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N4)
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U9 (Novice Group J2) & U9 (Novice Group J3)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Novice Minor Group I1) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I4)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Novice Minor Group I3) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I2)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam Group M2)
5:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M4)
U15 (Bantam Group M1)
6:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M3)
U18 (Midget Group N1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N3)
U18 (Midget Group N2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N4)
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U11 (Atom K4 Green) & U11 (Atom K2 Yellow)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom K3 Purple) & U11 (Atom K1 Black)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Group J2) & U9 (Novice Group J3)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Group J1) & U9 (Novice Group J4)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam Group M3) & U15 (Bantam Group M4)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee L2 Blue) & U13 (Peewee L4 Black)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget Group N1) & U18 (Midget Group N3)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Group J2) & U9 (Novice Group J3)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Novice Minor Group I3) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I4)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom K2 Yellow)
10:00 AM
vs. Tier 2 - U11 (Atom K4 Green)
U11 (Atom K5 Blue )
10:00 AM
vs. Tier 2 - U11 (Atom K6 White)
U8 (Novice Minor Group I1) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I2)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom K1 Black)
11:00 AM
vs. Tier 2 - U11 (Atom K3 Purple)
U13 (Peewee L1 Green)
12:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee L3 White)
U13 (Peewee L2 Blue)
1:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee L4 Black)
U15 (Bantam Group M2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M1)
U18 (Midget Group N4)
8:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N1)
Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19
U9 (Novice Group J1) & U9 (Novice Group J4)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Novice Minor Group I3) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I1)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Novice Minor Group I4) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I2)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam Group M4)
5:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M1)
U15 (Bantam Group M3)
6:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M2)
U18 (Midget Group N4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N3)
U18 (Midget Group N2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N1)
U11 (Atom K5 Blue ) & U11 (Atom K6 White)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee L3 White) & U13 (Peewee L2 Blue)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam Group M4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M3)
U18 (Midget Group N3)
8:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N2)
U8 (Novice Minor Group I3) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I4)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Novice Minor Group I1) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I2)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee L1 Green) & U13 (Peewee L4 Black)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam Group M1) & U15 (Bantam Group M2)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Novice Minor Group I3) & U8 (Novice Minor Group I4)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Group J2) & U9 (Novice Group J3)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom K6 White)
10:00 AM
vs. Tier 2 - U11 (Atom K5 Blue )
U9 (Novice Group J1) & U9 (Novice Group J4)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee L3 White)
12:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee L2 Blue)
U13 (Peewee L1 Green)
1:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee L4 Black)
U15 (Bantam Group M3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam Group M4)
U18 (Midget Group N1)
8:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (Midget Group N3)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 8:37 AM