Schedule & Results, Tier 2 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nov 07 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K1 Black)U11 (Atom K2 Yellow)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 07 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K5 Blue )U11 (Atom K6 White)Harrow Arena
Nov 07 202011:00 AMU11 (Atom K4 Green)U11 (Atom K3 Purple)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 07 202012:00 PMU13 (Peewee L2 Blue)U13 (Peewee L3 White)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 07 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee L1 Green)U13 (Peewee L4 Black)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 07 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M1)U15 (Bantam Group M2)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 07 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N3)U18 (Midget Group N4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 08 20205:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M1)U15 (Bantam Group M3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 08 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M2)U15 (Bantam Group M4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 08 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N2)U18 (Midget Group N4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 08 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N1)U18 (Midget Group N3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 09 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M3)U15 (Bantam Group M4)Harrow Arena
Nov 09 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N1)U18 (Midget Group N2)Harrow Arena
Nov 14 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K1 Black)U11 (Atom K4 Green)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 14 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K6 White)U11 (Atom K5 Blue )Harrow Arena
Nov 14 202011:00 AMU11 (Atom K2 Yellow)U11 (Atom K3 Purple)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 14 202012:00 PMU13 (Peewee L1 Green)U13 (Peewee L2 Blue)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 14 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee L3 White)U13 (Peewee L4 Black)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 14 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M1)U15 (Bantam Group M4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 14 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N2)U18 (Midget Group N3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 15 20205:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M2)U15 (Bantam Group M4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 15 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M3)U15 (Bantam Group M1)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 15 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N4)U18 (Midget Group N2)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 15 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N3)U18 (Midget Group N1)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 16 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M2)U15 (Bantam Group M3)Harrow Arena
Nov 16 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N4)U18 (Midget Group N1)Harrow Arena
Nov 21 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K2 Yellow)U11 (Atom K4 Green)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 21 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K6 White)U11 (Atom K5 Blue )Harrow Arena
Nov 21 202011:00 AMU11 (Atom K1 Black)U11 (Atom K3 Purple)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 21 202012:00 PMU13 (Peewee L1 Green)U13 (Peewee L3 White)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 21 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee L2 Blue)U13 (Peewee L4 Black)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 21 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M3)U15 (Bantam Group M4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 21 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N1)U18 (Midget Group N2)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 22 20205:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M1)U15 (Bantam Group M4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 22 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M2)U15 (Bantam Group M3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 22 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N4)U18 (Midget Group N1)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 22 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N2)U18 (Midget Group N3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 23 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M1)U15 (Bantam Group M2)Harrow Arena
Nov 23 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N3)U18 (Midget Group N4)Harrow Arena
Nov 28 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K5 Blue )U11 (Atom K6 White)Harrow Arena
Nov 28 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K4 Green)U11 (Atom K3 Purple)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 28 202011:00 AMU11 (Atom K2 Yellow)U11 (Atom K1 Black)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 28 202012:00 PMU13 (Peewee L3 White)U13 (Peewee L2 Blue)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 28 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee L1 Green)U13 (Peewee L4 Black)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 28 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M1)U15 (Bantam Group M2)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 28 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N1)U18 (Midget Group N4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 29 20205:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M2)U15 (Bantam Group M4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 29 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M1)U15 (Bantam Group M3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 29 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N1)U18 (Midget Group N3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Nov 29 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N2)U18 (Midget Group N4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 12 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K2 Yellow)U11 (Atom K4 Green)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 12 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K5 Blue )U11 (Atom K6 White)Harrow Arena
Dec 12 202011:00 AMU11 (Atom K1 Black)U11 (Atom K3 Purple)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 12 202012:00 PMU13 (Peewee L1 Green)U13 (Peewee L3 White)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 12 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee L2 Blue)U13 (Peewee L4 Black)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 12 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M2)U15 (Bantam Group M1)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 12 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N4)U18 (Midget Group N1)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 13 20205:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M4)U15 (Bantam Group M1)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 13 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M3)U15 (Bantam Group M2)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 13 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N4)U18 (Midget Group N3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 13 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N2)U18 (Midget Group N1)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 14 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M4)U15 (Bantam Group M3)Harrow Arena
Dec 14 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N3)U18 (Midget Group N2)Harrow Arena
Dec 19 202010:00 AMU11 (Atom K6 White)U11 (Atom K5 Blue )Harrow Arena
Dec 19 202012:00 PMU13 (Peewee L3 White)U13 (Peewee L2 Blue)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 19 20201:00 PMU13 (Peewee L1 Green)U13 (Peewee L4 Black)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 19 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M3)U15 (Bantam Group M4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 19 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N1)U18 (Midget Group N3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 20 20205:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M2)U15 (Bantam Group M4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 20 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M1)U15 (Bantam Group M3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 20 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N2)U18 (Midget Group N3)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 20 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N1)U18 (Midget Group N4)Kingsville Recreation Complex
Dec 21 20207:00 PMU15 (Bantam Group M1)U15 (Bantam Group M2)Harrow Arena
Dec 21 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget Group N4)U18 (Midget Group N2)Harrow Arena
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 8:16 AM