Record Details, PeeWee AE, ENS Travel, 2016-2017 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season145636151146446444281110712595
Playoff6420151242201011106402523
Overall2098376631886474553817147150118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens Major20114920115124022921
Belle River Canadiens Minor22001122200934400205
Glanbrook Rangers AE2200632110764310139
Kent Cobras202051121105441301015
LaSalle Sabres2020510201151240311022
Milton Winterhawks2020081010153030113
Riverside Rangers220017322002304400403
St. Thomas Jr Stars2200911100203300111
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles21019521011024202197
Windsor Jr. Spitfires20111011201171140221722
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox00000020117112011711
ATC (Shuren)000000110063110063
ATC (The Rock)00000031118123111812
Glanbrook000000211076211076
Harrow Arena126425339000000126425339
Kingsville Recreation Complex8341232400000083412324
MSC (D)000000101015101015
Tecumseh (A)00000021011022101102
Thames Campus000000101012101012
Tilbury000000110042110042
Timken (STMHA)000000110020110020
Vollmer (B)00000020115122011512
WFCU (AM 800)00000011001301100130
WFCU (Grenon)00000011001001100100
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Kingsville Optimists
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 3:54 PM