Record Details, Minor Midget, ENS Travel, 2016-2017 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament17123242182200621914324820
Regular Season1484237291475233292815947058
Playoff107302914871025131814405427
Overall41271041086124166264446543166172105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars440011333001427700255
Belle River Canadiens2110282011154121313
Belle River Jr. Canadiens101013000000101013
Cincinnati Swords 16U A110040000000110040
Erindale Spitfires110030000000110030
Garden City Falcons110041000000110041
Humberview Huskies110030000000110030
Kensington Valley Rebels101024000000101024
Kent Cobras4211862110326321118
Lake Erie Benders U16 AA110060000000110060
LaSalle Sabres101023000000101023
LaSalle Sabres211064202041141301015
Niagara Falls Flyers1100502200723300122
Orillia Terriers100111000000100111
Orland Park Vikings 15U AA110021000000110021
Ottawa Sting110031000000110031
Riverside Rangers33001022200625500164
Soutpointe Rink Rats 15U AA110030000000110030
St. Thomas Jr Stars2200911100313300122
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2011362011164022412
Toledo Cherokees 16U A000000110041110041
Troy Sting 16U AA000000110021110021
Whitby Wildcats3120682110355230913
Windsor Jr. Spitfires21015222001024301154
Windsor Jr. Spitsfires110032000000110032
Woolwich Wildcats3210652200645410129
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000110051110051
ATC (C)000000101004101004
ATC (The Rock)000000100111100111
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)54011120000005401112
Fort Erie54011430000005401143
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110030110030
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110042110042
Harrow Arena54101240000005410124
IPSC (4)000000101003101003
Kingsville Recreation Complex19116254390000001911625439
Libro (A)00000033001423300142
McKinney (2)000000110032110032
Memorial (Snyder)000000220064220064
Taylor SportsPlex3300912200625500153
Tecumseh (A)000000201116201116
Thames Campus000000211032211032
Timken (STMHA)000000110031110031
Vollmer (B)00000020204112020411
WFCU (AM 800)000000220062220062
WFCU (Bowl)000000110051110051
WFCU Centre41308120000004130812
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Orbit Excavating
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 4:54 PM