Record Details, Midget, ENS Travel, 2016-2017 (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season122913355121101378124319270136
Playoff51401029706112391211012268
Overall17313143841911624912036429392204
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars1010081010142020112
Belle River Canadiens21104710105133120920
Belle River Canadiens " A "110062210111832011710
Essex Ravens101012202017303029
Kent Cobras10100320204163030419
Kent Cobras " A "1100701010792110149
LaSalle Sabres1010242011783021912
Riverside Rangers10014420202113021615
Southpoint Capitals303041640405247070940
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles303072310105640401229
Windsor Jr. Spitfires202081510101143030929
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (C)0000002110121721101217
ATC (The Rock)000000100144100144
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)000000101003101003
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)000000101014101014
Harrow Arena6240131900000062401319
Kingsville Recreation Complex111913065000000111913065
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex00000020203102020310
Libro (A)000000101014101014
Tecumseh (B)000000101056101056
Thames Campus00000020209202020920
Tilbury000000101025101025
Vollmer (A)000000201178201178
WFCU (AM 800)00000020202112020211
WFCU (Bowl)00000010101141010114
Wheatley00000020202142020214
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Fulger Transport Inc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 3:46 PM