Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2016-2017, ENS Travel (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101194130131773402426
Tournament614110155221157113622522
Regular Season138415229131030632826187111557
Playoff94502425770026101611505035
Overall31151429778292081117626035223214140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Woodstock110030000000110030
Amherstburg Stars202061021106641301216
Aurora Tigers000000100111100111
Belle River Canadiens110021110021220042
Belle River Jr. Canadiens201146000000201146
Brantford101013000000101013
Burlington101014000000101014
Burlington Eagles30305122200425230914
Dearborn Belle Tire110053000000110053
East Gwillimbury000000101001101001
Essex Ravens430112432108775112011
Garden City000000110060110060
Garden City Falcons Minor11005022001013300151
Hespeler000000110061110061
Kensington Valley Rebels00000020204132020413
Kent Cobras110062101037211099
LaSalle Sabres101012110060211072
London Jr. Knights101002000000101002
Riverside Rangers220013322001524400285
Southpoint Capitals220010322001804400283
St Clair Shores Saints110053101023211076
St. Thomas 101023000000101023
St. Thomas Jr Stars312061022009753201517
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1100821100312200113
Ted Reeve( GTHL) Thunder000000101024101024
Victory Honda 000000110071110071
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101025110054211079
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
-22001060000002200106
Adie Knox000000110054110054
Appleby (2)000000110021110021
Appleby (3)000000110021110021
ATC (Shuren)000000110021110021
Belle River (Lakeshore) Arena 2011352011354022610
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000110043110043
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Libro)000000110030110030
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Shaheen)000000211057211057
Fraser Hockey Land000000110071110071
Harrow Arena30303110000003030311
Hartland Sports Arena00000020204132020413
Kingsville Recreation Complex20127174460000002012717446
Kinsmen (Unico)00000011001101100110
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex000000110070110070
Libro (A)000000110031110031
Libro (B)000000101035101035
Seymour-Hannah Sports Center (St. Catherines) Sportsplex # 2101013110060211073
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110050110050
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110051110051
Tecumseh (B)000000110031110031
Tilbury000000101037101037
Timken (Presstran)000000110054110054
Viking Ice Arena000000101023101023
Vollmer (B)000000110060110060
Welland Arena - Main Arena ( Front)101014000000101014
Welland Arena - Youth Arena ( Back)000000110061110061
WFCU (AM 800)00000022001522200152
Woodstock - Southwood Arena Complex - Red211053101001312054
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Lally Southpoint Ford
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 1:43 PM