Record Details, Midget - White, 2017-2018, ENS LL (Erie North Shore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1281349221244444402412579362
Playoff5113161862221317113352935
Overall179266540186665757351581212297
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex Ravens Orange 1301258202061050321118
Essex Ravens Teal 31100701100612200131
Essex Ravens Yellow 21100502101853201135
Kent Cobras Black 52101126310210952032215
Kent Cobras Red 6200266302161450231220
Skill Dev - Midget - Blue21018621105442111310
Skill Dev - Midget - White1100741100642200138
Skill Dev - Midget - Yellow32109920117852211617
Southpoint Capitals Grey 10110030100122210152
Southpoint Capitals Red 11110031110010220041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex (Shaheen)0000005221201652212016
Harrow Arena1792665401100101810266640
Kingsville0000004211151242111512
Kingsville Recreation Complex000000101034101034
Kinsmen (Unico)000000100122100122
Tilbury0000006123162361231623
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from erienorthshorehockey.com on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 4:06 AM